PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1395
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 01 dec
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Netl
Kraggenburg
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
JKC Nirwana
Dronten
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Buitenlust
Landhorst
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Mezz
Breda
2
1
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Vera
Groningen
2
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
WORM
Rotterdam
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Vera
Groningen
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Corso
Rotterdam
dB's
Utrecht
2
23:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
zo 02 dec
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Cafe De Kansel
Meppel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
EKKO
Utrecht
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
15:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
15:30
Hedon
Zwolle
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
De Bosuil
Weert
1
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
't Breujke
Mierlo
1
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:30
Café de Groot
Eindhoven
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Mezz
Breda
2
21:00
CAB03
Leiden
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
ma 03 dec
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Theater De Veste
Delft
Wilminktheater
Enschede
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Vrankrijk
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Dynamo
Eindhoven
5
1
19:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
41
81
Effenaar
Eindhoven
7
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Tivoli
Utrecht
10
11

zaterdag 01 december 2012

20:30
Tom Sligting - Hersendelict Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Daily Bread Netl, Kraggenburg
20:30
Alternative 4 Lakei, Helmond
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
The New Shining Mezz, Breda
20:30
Jungle Boldie met Tony Overwater De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Chicago Blues Festival 2012 On Tour LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Saturnus Jazz Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
B Sharp / Divine Rebellion / Fabian / Jon Tarifa / Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Roots of Heaven: Hanne Hukkelberg / Hayden Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Youssef El Mousaou - Child’s Play Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Delain
Delain Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
1
20:30
Suzan Seegers Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Miss Molly & Me Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Ciwan Haco Paard, Den Haag
21:00
The Red Phone JKC Nirwana, Dronten
21:00
Criolo Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Entrapment Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Hundred Waters Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Heinrich XIII and The devilgrass pickers Buitenlust, Landhorst
21:00
Flying Horseman De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
The Orb + support Mezz, Breda
2
1
Foto The Pineapple Thief+InMe
The Pineapple Thief+InMe Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
Jungle By Night Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
SIN7SINS + THE LOSS Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
KISS on the Rocks Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Romain Collin North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Sabrina Starke De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto White Fence
White Fence Vera, Groningen
2
Foto Douwe Bob Posthuma
Douwe Bob Posthuma Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Stacked Actors + Nobody Owns the Earth The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
B-stoned De Fles, Spijkenisse
Ringo Deathstarr Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Johannes Heil WORM, Rotterdam
23:00
Basic Grooves invites Heiko Laux Atak, Enschede
23:00
Moan Vera, Groningen
1
23:00
RTFKT: Gonno + Portable Sunsets e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Nobody Beats The Drum Corso, Rotterdam
Foto Amen Ra / Oathbreaker
Amen Ra / Oathbreaker dB's, Utrecht
2
23:30
Ransom Luxor Live, Arnhem

zondag 02 december 2012

Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Theater De Omval, Diemen
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2012 Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Schudden - We vieren het maar Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Amy MacDonald Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Cuban Heels Cafe De Kansel, Meppel
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Buena Vista Social Club Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
14:00
NH-Pop Live Paradiso, Amsterdam
15:00
Club Funday: I am Giant / Hot Panda Patronaat, Haarlem
1
15:00
Alternative 4 / Fourteen Twentysix Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:30
Paul van Vliet Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
15:30
Mateo Alvarez - CD RELEASE Hedon, Zwolle
16:00
Luna Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
Foto King King
King King De Bosuil, Weert
1
16:00
No Turning Back Little Devil, Tilburg
16:15
Hartog - Muziekcafé Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Sara Bonne Mezz, Breda
17:00
Jones 't Breujke, Mierlo
1
17:00
The Veldman Brothers De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:30
Lemon Café de Groot, Eindhoven
18:00
Hotrod afternoon: Jake Calypso & His Red Hot (Fr) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:30
Alain Clark Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Balthazar (Be) / Roosevelt Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Vanderbuyst The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
Midnite Vk*, Brussel
Foto Kris Kristofferson
Kris Kristofferson 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Waka Flocka Flame Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
BRNS / The Germans M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Eliades Ochoa Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Shearwater De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Rising Sparks CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Insomnia CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:30
The Pineapple Thief & InMe (Co-Headline show) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Eefje De Visser
Eefje De Visser LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Light of Day Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Matt Schofield Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Maiden UniteD
Maiden UniteD Mezz, Breda
2
21:00
Galvano CAB03, Leiden
21:30
White Cowbell Oklahoma SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Anne Soldaat
Anne Soldaat Rotown, Rotterdam
1

maandag 03 december 2012

Amy Macdonald Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater De Veste, Delft
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Wilminktheater, Enschede
Buena Vista Social Club DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Sprook Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ali B - Ali geeft antwoord De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2012 De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Xray Eyeballs Vrankrijk, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto Testament
Testament Dynamo, Eindhoven
5
1
19:00
Marilyn Manson / Rob Zombie Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
41
81
Foto Testament
Testament Effenaar, Eindhoven
7
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - t Heerst Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto All We Love We Leave Behind Europe Tour
All We Love We Leave Behind Europe Tour Tivoli, Utrecht
10
11
Pagina -1395