PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1381
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 04 jan
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
za 05 jan
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Utopia
Drunen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
1
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
15:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
It Badhus
Zwaagdijk
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Nozem & De Non
Heemskerk
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Café Willem Slok
Utrecht
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
Mezz
Breda
1
1
20:00
Studio 62
Den Helder
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
8
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
Ons Tejater
Lieshout
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
De alkeburcht
Roelofarendsveen
1
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
23:30
Vera
Groningen
3
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 06 jan
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
15:00
dB's
Utrecht
15:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
16:30
Mezz
Breda
1
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
Taverne De Waag
Haarlem
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
ma 07 jan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
di 08 jan
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
2
Flint
Amersfoort
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Botanique
Brussel
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Dizzy
Rotterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:30
Dizzy
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 09 jan
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Cammeleur
Dongen

vrijdag 04 januari 2013

21:00
Nieuwjaarsconcert Flat Out Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Jungle By Night Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:30
On Black Waves + Make it Last The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
The Treets Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
De Reigers + Addicted to Machines Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
DJ Paullie SuperMarkt, Den Haag

zaterdag 05 januari 2013

Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Henry van Loon - Electropis Utopia, Drunen
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Schudden - We vieren het maar Parktheater, Eindhoven
Waylon - Unplugged & Unreal Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Alkemade en Bloemen - Je moet niet alles geloven w Flint, Amersfoort
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
1
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Enge Buren - Reuring Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
15:00
De Kast / LEFT / Pole Shift Survival Group / Sandr De Vorstin, Hilversum
19:00
Zwolsch Zwaar Nieuwjaar Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Rock Impressions It Badhus, Zwaagdijk
20:00
Comedyhuis Comedynight Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Reservoir Dogs Nozem & De Non, Heemskerk
20:00
Rock-A-Oke Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Chainsaw P3, Purmerend
20:00
Mischief / The Tinstars dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Vanderbuyst Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Ralph de Jongh Café Willem Slok, Utrecht
20:00
Echo Bowie P60, Amstelveen
1
Foto Handsome Poets + Rogier Pelgrim
Handsome Poets + Rogier Pelgrim Mezz, Breda
1
1
20:00
De Deeldeliers Studio 62, Den Helder
20:00
Planet Jungle - 10 years of Planet Jungle ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Dog / The Tibbs Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Rock-A-Oke Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Izegrim / Graven Image / Colonel Decker The Stage (GL), Arnhem
20:00
De Nieuwjaarshow Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Effenaar, Eindhoven
8
20:15
Raices Cubanas Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Vlijmscherp: Pien Feith + Mister and Mississippi + Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Ons Tejater, Lieshout
20:30
Anton Goudsmit / New Rotterdam Jazz Orchestra Paard, Den Haag
Foto Julian Sas
Julian Sas Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Awesome Superpowers / The Muff Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Jan Akkerman
Jan Akkerman De alkeburcht, Roelofarendsveen
1
Foto Douwe Bob Posthuma
Douwe Bob Posthuma Metropool, Hengelo
1
Foto Ça Va? Ça Va!: Het Zesde Metaal (BE)
Ça Va? Ça Va!: Het Zesde Metaal (BE) Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Muffler Men / The Dirty Denims De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Flat Out Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Steeler De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Most Unpleasant Men Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
DJ Lavoi SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:00
Sascha Funke / Saschienne De Helling, Utrecht
23:30
Traumahelikopter plaatpresentatie Vera, Groningen
3
23:30
Loud Squirt Vera, Groningen

zondag 06 januari 2013

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Karsu Donmez Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
Wibi Soerjadi Agnietenhof, Tiel
15:00
The Revolution dB's, Utrecht
15:30
Stichting Lost a Child Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:15
Milkbar Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
16:30
Fabiana Dammers Mezz, Breda
1
17:00
The Bluesfuse De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
Marina Zettl Taverne De Waag, Haarlem
18:00
The Beemeeneebees + The Hi-Tombs The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Anton Goudsmit / New Rotterdam Jazz Orchestra Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
20:00
Gare Du Nord De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Soweto Gospel Choir Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

maandag 07 januari 2013

Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Phantom Limb Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Made in Belgium Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Acda en de Munnik Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

dinsdag 08 januari 2013

Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Flint, Amersfoort
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode De Maaspoort, Venlo
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Phantom Limb Botanique, Brussel
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
19:00
Frankie Chavez Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Wilfried de Jong Dizzy, Rotterdam
19:30
Saybia Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
20:30
Comedyhuis Open Mic Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
21:00
Uit Je Hok: Firebird + Fort '99 Mezz, Breda
21:30
The Auratones / Thijs van Leer Dizzy, Rotterdam
22:00
Toploader Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 09 januari 2013

Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld De Cammeleur, Dongen
Pagina -1381