PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1372
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 31 jan
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
't Nonnetje
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
9
20:00
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
20:00
Cafe de Overkant
Wageningen
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Metropool
Hengelo
7
1
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
013
Tilburg
vr 01 feb
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Dok6
Panningen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Podium heino
Heino
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Wilminktheater
Enschede
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Den Blank
Overijse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Kaleidoskoop
Nieuwkoop
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
1
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
De Reggehof
Goor
17:00
Plato / Boekhandel Praamstra
Deventer
1
17:00
Fred & Guus
Utrecht
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
19:30
Vooruit
Gent
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
15
19:30
Ontmoetingscentrum Tielen
Tielen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam

donderdag 31 januari 2013

Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Neon Trees Melkweg, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Joost van Hyfte - KOK Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Anuar - Vastberaden Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater De Kolk, Assen
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Wilminktheater, Enschede
Thijs Maas - Concert Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Normaal Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Lunapark Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Jurk! Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Breitner / The Maureens 't Nonnetje, Amersfoort
20:00
Motel Westcoast Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Tomatito y Grupo Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Few Bits / Isbells / Rogier Pelgrim Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto The Kik
The Kik Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
traumahelikopter / Vanderbuyst Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
9
20:00
Arno Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
20:00
Herrek Cafe de Overkant, Wageningen
20:00
Please Be Frank Dolhuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Spinvis Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Foto Royal Republic
Royal Republic Metropool, Hengelo
7
1
20:00
Frans Bauer Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Camerettten - Finaletournee Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
20:15
Def P. & The Beatbusters De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Percossa Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Berry Lussenburg Verwhard Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
June Noa Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Fresku
Fresku Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:30
Ramsey Nasr met Metropole Orkest Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:45
Maria Minerva EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
Paint The Town Red Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Mykki Blanco Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:30
Yishai Glick Quintet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Dyzack The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Cory Chisel Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
De Cultuurbarbaren 013, Tilburg

vrijdag 01 februari 2013

Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Piepschuim Dok6, Panningen
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Podium heino, Heino
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt! Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Henry van Loon - Electropis Wilminktheater, Enschede
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Frits Landesbergen Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Flint, Amersfoort
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
1
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. Den Blank, Overijse
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Kaleidoskoop, Nieuwkoop
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Schudden - We vieren het maar Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Anuar - Vastberaden Het Klooster, Woerden
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
1
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! De Reggehof, Goor
17:00
Mister and Mississippi Plato / Boekhandel Praamstra, Deventer
1
17:00
Our Minor Fall / Oh Brave Wide Eyes / Rachèl Louis Fred & Guus, Utrecht
17:00
Praamstra Live: Mister & Mississippi Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:30
Cerebral Bore Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
The Joy Formidable Botanique, Brussel
19:30
AirPlay feat. De Portables + Fence + Movoco M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
19:30
Don Carlos Vooruit, Gent
Foto Broeder Dieleman
Broeder Dieleman Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Conor Oberst Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
15
19:30
Brassband Kempenzonen Tielen Ontmoetingscentrum Tielen, Tielen
Foto Rapalje
Rapalje Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
20:00
Bl3nder Lakei, Helmond
20:00
LA The Voices Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Mac Taple Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Skiggy Rapz Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Pagina -1372