PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1369
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 26 jan
Trix
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Schakel
Gilze
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater De Kik
Elst
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
Chassé Theater
Breda
van Beresteyn
Veendam
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
1
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
Little Cave
Rotterdam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
De Pit
Terneuzen
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Machinist
Rotterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:15
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Oude Remise
Bad Nieuweschans
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
4
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Atak
Enschede
21:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
O.J.C. De Roos
Deurne
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
1
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 27 jan
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Botanique
Brussel
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
10
14:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
15:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
15:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
19:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Zeezicht
Breda
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam

zaterdag 26 januari 2013

Foto Billy Talent
Billy Talent Trix, Antwerpen
Waylon - Unplugged & Unreal Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Anuar - Vastberaden De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg Almere, Almere
A Flock Of Seaguls Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Piepschuim De Schakel, Gilze
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater De Kolk, Assen
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Theater De Kik, Elst
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Alex Agnew - Interesting times De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Chassé Theater, Breda
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel van Beresteyn, Veendam
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
1
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
17:00
Mister and Mississippi Concerto, Amsterdam
19:30
Meet me, Cassius: Arthur Adam Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:00
Tweak Bird Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
De hunekop De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
Andere Koek / The Tankers Little Cave, Rotterdam
20:00
Cannabis Corpse Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Jodymoon Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Foto Bell X1
Bell X1 Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Powerplay Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Katinka Polderman Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Rapalje C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
Mark Foggo / Mr. Wallace Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
Foto Raketkanon (B)
Raketkanon (B) De Pit, Terneuzen
1
20:00
Gare Du Nord Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
T-strijd voorronde Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Marco Roelofs Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Seth De Machinist, Rotterdam
20:00
Ranyáda CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Weissmuller Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
Stonerfront Nijmegen Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Vanderbuyst Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
20:00
Lost Bear Perron 55, Venlo
20:15
Jeans 22 Dynamite Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Sjaak Bral Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Tribute to Cliff & The Shadows C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:30
Sukilove / Tommigun EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
No Blues Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Amelia Curran De Oude Remise, Bad Nieuweschans
20:30
I Got You On Tape Patronaat, Haarlem
1
4
20:30
Jetty Mathurin Consultaante Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Karnataka Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Armand Atak, Enschede
21:00
The Widow Birds (AUS) NiX Podium, Enschede
Marzio Scholten Kwartet North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Club Baboesjka: Kalio Gayo + Mr. Bash Mezz, Breda
21:00
Reckless Suicide O.J.C. De Roos, Deurne
21:00
Karton presents: Lilith / Levi Verspeek / Uzuza Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
De Kift / PTT Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Electric Tears / Pulser Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
Evil Conduct The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
The Horse Company Rotown, Rotterdam
2
Foto Vitalic
Vitalic Tivoli, Utrecht
1
1
21:30
Indie Club: CRAPPYDOG Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Smalltown Nobodies De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Angerfist P60, Amstelveen
22:00
DanceAMP: Cor Fijneman + Johan Gielen Mezz, Breda
22:00
Hydroboyz Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
23:00
SOLK met FRE4KNC / B-KEY / SKITTY / BEN L Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Hilbrandt Mill Vera, Groningen
23:00
James Ruskin / Robert Hood Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 27 januari 2013

Wibi Soerjadi Chassé Theater, Breda
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Marina and the Diamonds Botanique, Brussel
Foto Enter Shikari
Enter Shikari Muziekodroom, Hasselt
10
14:00
LAZY SUNDAY Ernesto's, Sittard
Foto Raketkanon
Raketkanon Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
15:00
Haarlemse Jazz Club Festival: The Ploctones / Bien Patronaat, Haarlem
15:30
iET (intense Emotional Thrill) BIRD, Rotterdam
16:00
M-JO Concerto, Amsterdam
16:30
Crappydog Mezz, Breda
17:00
Rolling Beat Machine De Fles, Spijkenisse
19:00
Sundaypeople Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
19:30
Black Light Burns / Jayce Lewis Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Funeralium Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Matt Jacobs Band Zeezicht, Breda
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:30
Sierra Leone's Refugee All Stars Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Thus:Owls EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
The Hackensaw Boys Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pagina -1369