PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -136
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 05 dec
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 06 dec
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Wilminktheater
Enschede
1
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
DeMess
Naarden
00:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
00:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
00:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
00:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Het Klooster
Woerden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
1
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
18:45
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
19:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Maassilo
Rotterdam
19:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
1
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Patronaat
Haarlem
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Cultuur Centrum Hasselt
Hasselt
1
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
C.C. De tippe
Vledder
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Westergastheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
1
De Zwerver
Oostende
1
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Van Houtenkerk
Weesp
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Parade (Plein)
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Nicolauskerk
Wolphaartsdijk
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:00
Lebuinuskerk
Deventer
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur

donderdag 05 december 2019

23:30
Palet Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 06 december 2019

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Foto Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Wilminktheater, Enschede
1
Sara Kroos - Verte KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten DeMess, Naarden
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Danny Vera - Pressure makes diamonds De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Diligentia, Den Haag
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Het Klooster, Woerden
Lebbis - De Ervaring Meervaart, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Best of... Ton Kas Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Rob de Nijs Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
00:00
Mart Hillen In Concert Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Wëreldbänd - Släpstick Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Foto Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
1
Lavinia Meijer Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Mathilde Santing Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
18:45
Exciter + Asomvel + Martyr Little Devil, Tilburg
1
19:00
Not the Rolling Stones Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
19:00
Marco Mengoni Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
F.I. / Jordymoney / MC Lost Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Davina Michelle Skyward Clubtour Maassilo, Rotterdam
19:30
SEFA DOĞANAY TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:30
Heidevolk Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Motionless in White Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Niels Destadsbader
Niels Destadsbader Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto Marillion
Marillion Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
1
1
20:00
De Dijk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Monomyth Vera, Groningen
20:00
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Foto Sacred Reich
Sacred Reich Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
20:00
Stahlzeit De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Morrissey Indeed Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Son Mieux Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Kensington
Kensington Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
20:00
De Partizanen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
1
20:00
Cello Octet / Korzo producties ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Maria Emilia Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Urbanus Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
BRUUT! & Anton Goudsmit Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Pene Corrida Poppodium Volt, Sittard
The Dirty Daddies Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Ultimate Eagles Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Mark Lanegan
Mark Lanegan Cultuur Centrum Hasselt, Hasselt
1
20:00
Laïs C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:00
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Rayen Panday - Trigger C.C. De tippe, Vledder
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
JB Meijers - Deltaboy Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Buster Shuffle Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Brutality will Prevail +Dagger Threat + MASS WORSHIP Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tantric Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:00
Symphonic Rock Night Band Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Michael Brun Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Ali B - Koorts Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
The art of the Murder Ballad - Met The Bullfight Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Westergastheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Martiniplaza, Groningen
1
Foto SX
SX De Zwerver, Oostende
1
Foto GOLD + NASQUAMA
GOLD + NASQUAMA Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Helix Trio & Friends Van Houtenkerk, Weesp
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jacob Spoelstra Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Corey Harper Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Khruangbin TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap De Parade (Plein), 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
The Flower Kings Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Don Cossackchoir of Russia Nicolauskerk, Wolphaartsdijk
20:00
The Shavers Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Chains of Sanity / Indarkeria / Jesus Price / Ndujah metalband / Rando Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:00
The Void Lebuinuskerk, Deventer
20:15
Angelique Kidjo Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Dennis van Aarssen Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Kees van Amstel De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Gerard van Maasakkers De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Pagina -136