PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1366
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 08 feb
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
1
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
17:00
Plato
Leiden
17:00
Plato / Boekhandel Praamstra
Deventer
18:30
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
2
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
1
20:00
Eden
Charleroi
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Madame Moustache
Brussel
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Tivoli
Utrecht
16
3
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:30
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
20:30
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
3
Martiniplaza
Groningen
2
Paard
Den Haag
1
21:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Cafe Fifties
Eindhoven
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
Atak
Enschede
3
4
21:00
LVC
Leiden
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
21:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:30
De Unie
Rotterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
za 09 feb
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
1
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Posttheater
Arnhem
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen

vrijdag 08 februari 2013

Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
1
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dani - De zachte heelmeester C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Enge Buren - Reuring Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
17:00
iET Plato, Leiden
17:00
The Kik Plato / Boekhandel Praamstra, Deventer
18:30
Betrayal Popcentrale, Dordrecht
2
19:30
Dinosaur Jr Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
1
20:00
Arno Eden, Charleroi
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Jurk! De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Fresku Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Seravince Feat. Sharlene Hector People's Place, Amsterdam
20:00
Elliott Brood Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Goose Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Bertolf / Kasper van Kooten De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Motel Westcoast Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Otis Gibbs In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
1
20:00
Dana Winner Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Spinvis Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tweak Bird Madame Moustache, Brussel
20:00
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto The Van Jets
The Van Jets M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
1
20:00
LA The Voices Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn So What!, Gouda
20:00
Het Brabants Orkest Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Jacco Gardner
Jacco Gardner dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
traumahelikopter Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
1
20:00
The Jacks Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Bettie Serveert Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Normaal Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Ten Damme & Ratzke on the Rocks Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Seravince Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Marco Kegel Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
20:00
AlascA De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:00
Town of Saints Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Amira Kheir Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Chris Zegers and the Hudson Five Winston, Amsterdam
20:15
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:15
Frans Bauer Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Kaiser Chiefs
Kaiser Chiefs Tivoli, Utrecht
16
3
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald / try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:30
Amatorski Rockhal,
20:30
Lennaert Maes Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
The Kik Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Rea Garvey Rockhal,
20:30
Landmarq Lakei, Helmond
20:30
Birth of Joy / We Sell Guns Willemeen, Arnhem
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw Klif 12, Den Hoorn
20:30
La Corneille / My Blue Van / Oh Brave Wide Eyes EKKO, Utrecht
3
Foto Doe Maar - Glad IJs
Doe Maar - Glad IJs Martiniplaza, Groningen
2
Foto Howe Gelb
Howe Gelb Paard, Den Haag
1
21:00
Erja Lyytinen NiX Podium, Enschede
21:00
Conservatory Of Amsterdam Concert Big Band o.l.v. North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Long Beach Rehab The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
The Information (CD Release) Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
White Mystery (USA) / Anchor / Wasted Years of Pum Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Creme Fraiche Cafe Fifties, Eindhoven
21:00
Mad Sin - Psychobilly De Pit, Terneuzen
21:00
Leeways / Superdura The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Cannabis Corpse Little Devil, Tilburg
2
21:00
Sabrina Starke De Peppel, Zeist
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord Atak, Enschede
3
4
21:00
Ziggi Recado LVC, Leiden
21:30
De Kift Vera, Groningen
21:30
Releaseparty Kees Fluks Dolhuis, Dordrecht
21:30
Cosmo Jarvis Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:30
Most Unpleasant Men De Unie, Rotterdam
21:30
The McGonagalls The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Heartless Bastards Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Palio Superspeed Donkey Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
23:00
De Raaf & Elle Bandita SuperMarkt, Den Haag

zaterdag 09 februari 2013

Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar M-Lab, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. Merksem, Merksem
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Diligentia, Den Haag
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
1
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Posttheater, Arnhem
Carolien Borgers - Happy End C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Pagina -1366