PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1364
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 13 feb
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
5
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
5
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
do 14 feb
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
1
C.C. Genk
Genk
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater De Kolk
Assen
1
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
1
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Gaslab TU/e
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Vinger
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
1
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
2
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:45
013
Tilburg
21:00
Vera
Groningen
Tivoli
Utrecht
4
21:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam

woensdag 13 februari 2013

Soundos - Er is geen plan B Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Sabine Beens - Ça bien! Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Betty Wright
Betty Wright Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Otis Gibbs Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Kastelruther Spatzen Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
19:30
Brad / New Killer Shoes Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Jacco Gardner Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
The Bony King of Nowhere Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Beatrice van der Poel Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Dinerconcert met Norbert Kögging De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Normaal De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Motel Westcoast De Muze, Noordwijk
Foto Alphabeat
Alphabeat Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Ten Damme & Ratzke on the Rocks DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Sofie Letitre Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Foto Goose
Goose Doornroosje, Nijmegen
5
Foto The Joy Formidable
The Joy Formidable Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
22:00
Radio Moscow Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1

donderdag 14 februari 2013

Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
1
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Genk, Genk
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Meervaart, Amsterdam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Posttheater, Arnhem
1
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Theater de Mythe, Goes
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater De Kolk, Assen
1
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Zaantheater, Zaandam
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt! C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Schudden - We vieren het maar Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
1
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
19:30
Sandra van Nieuwland Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Esther Porcelijn en Verse Pookoe presenteren: Dich 013, Tilburg
20:00
Jurk! Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Dans Dans / Mauro / Spookhuisje / Wim Vandekeybus Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Motel Westcoast Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Ten Damme & Ratzke on the Rocks Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Flint, Amersfoort
1
Foto Faberyayo
Faberyayo Gaslab TU/e, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Janne Schra Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
LA The Voices Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Attila the Stockbroker / Patrik Fitzgerald De Vinger, Den Haag
20:00
Daniel Lohues Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:15
Deep River Quartet In Concert Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Otis Gibbs C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
1
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Anne Soldaat
Anne Soldaat Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Pieter Derks Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Soweto Kinch LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Brad ft. Stone Gossard (Pearl Jam) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
1
20:30
Gunji The Fool X / Adapter P60, Amstelveen
2
20:30
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Dayna Kurtz Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
JW Roy Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Mathilde Santing - Recital Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk De Vleesgeworden Bescheidenheid Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:45
Sungrazer / The Machine 013, Tilburg
21:00
Rudy & his Fascinators Vera, Groningen
Foto Goose
Goose Tivoli, Utrecht
4
21:00
King King Muziekodroom, Hasselt
21:00
True Bypass Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Dobet Gnahoré / Manou Gallo RASA, Utrecht
Foto The Joy Formidable
The Joy Formidable Rotown, Rotterdam
4
1
21:30
Ashtraynutz Rotown, Rotterdam
1
23:00
StuKaFeest SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
23:00
Casper Grey / Mark Larocca Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
UZ Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pagina -1364