PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1363
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 14 feb
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
1
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
De Vinger
Den Haag
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Gaslab TU/e
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
1
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
2
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:45
013
Tilburg
Tivoli
Utrecht
4
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:30
Atak
Enschede
vr 15 feb
Singer Theater
Laren
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
C.C. Genk
Genk
Jaarbeurs Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jaarbeurs Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Jaarbeurs Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
C.C. Casino Koksijde
Koksijde
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
14:30
VelvetMusic Leiden
Leiden
17:00
Plato / Boekhandel Praamstra
Deventer
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
3
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1

donderdag 14 februari 2013

Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
1
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt! C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
19:30
Sandra van Nieuwland Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Esther Porcelijn en Verse Pookoe presenteren: Dich 013, Tilburg
20:00
Ten Damme & Ratzke on the Rocks Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
LA The Voices Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Janne Schra Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniel Lohues Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Attila the Stockbroker / Patrik Fitzgerald De Vinger, Den Haag
20:00
Dans Dans / Mauro / Spookhuisje / Wim Vandekeybus Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Faberyayo
Faberyayo Gaslab TU/e, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Motel Westcoast Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Jurk! Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Deep River Quartet In Concert Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Otis Gibbs C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
1
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
JW Roy Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk De Vleesgeworden Bescheidenheid Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Dayna Kurtz Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Pieter Derks Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Anne Soldaat
Anne Soldaat Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Mathilde Santing - Recital Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Gunji The Fool X / Adapter P60, Amstelveen
2
20:30
Brad ft. Stone Gossard (Pearl Jam) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
1
20:30
Soweto Kinch LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:45
Sungrazer / The Machine 013, Tilburg
Foto Goose
Goose Tivoli, Utrecht
4
21:00
Dobet Gnahoré / Manou Gallo RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Rudy & his Fascinators Vera, Groningen
21:00
True Bypass Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
King King Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Foto The Joy Formidable
The Joy Formidable Rotown, Rotterdam
4
1
21:30
Ashtraynutz Rotown, Rotterdam
1
23:00
Casper Grey / Mark Larocca Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
StuKaFeest SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
23:00
UZ Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:30
Stukafest Atak, Enschede

vrijdag 15 februari 2013

Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Singer Theater, Laren
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Genk, Genk
Dancefair Jaarbeurs Utrecht, Utrecht
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt! C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Dancefair Jaarbeurs Utrecht, Utrecht
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dancefair Jaarbeurs Utrecht, Utrecht
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Schudden - We vieren het maar Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Meervaart, Amsterdam
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Agnietenhof, Tiel
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Casino Koksijde, Koksijde
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Margriet Bolding - Laaghangend Fruit Theater PePijn, Den Haag
14:30
Huub van der Lubbe VelvetMusic Leiden, Leiden
17:00
Wilhelmfreddie Plato / Boekhandel Praamstra, Deventer
17:00
Praamstra Live: Wilhelmfreddie Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:30
On An On Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Esben and The Witch Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Night Shark CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Julian Sas Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Dmitry Baevsky Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
20:00
Tineke Postma Quartet Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Bettie Serveert Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
DASH Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
No Turning Back StudioGonz, Gouda
3
20:00
Popkelderpresentatie XS Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
20:00
Porky Vagina Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Pagina -1363