PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1361
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 15 feb
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
8
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
1
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
8
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:15
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
20:30
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:30
WORM
Rotterdam
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Rodahal
Kerkrade
20:45
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
MC Theater
Amsterdam
2
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Vooruit
Gent
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
21:00
Koornbeurs
Delft
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
23:00
Atak
Enschede
za 16 feb
Koningshof
Maassluis
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Meerpaal
Dronten
BREStheater
Brielle
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater De Omval
Diemen
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
1
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
14:00
Fame Bijenkorf Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
WORM
Rotterdam
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
18:00
Kiehool
Burgum
1
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
3
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
Mezz
Breda
2

vrijdag 15 februari 2013

Foto Bloc Party
Bloc Party Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
20:00
Dayna Kurtz (US) + support Mezz, Breda
20:00
Tineke Postma Quartet Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
T-Star: Fajah Lourens e.a. Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Dmitry Baevsky Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
20:00
Bettie Serveert Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Olivia Ruiz Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Rachèl Louise De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Ladies of Soul Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Cavern Beatles Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
8
20:00
DanZman Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jurk! De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Popkelderpresentatie XS Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
20:00
Breitner / The Maureens ACU, Utrecht
20:00
Zita Swoon Group C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Musis, Arnhem
1
20:00
Night Shark CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Normaal Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto The Van Jets
The Van Jets Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Paul Haenen Dolman en Gremdaat Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
JW Roy Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Brad Tivoli, Utrecht
8
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Huub van der Lubbe Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:15
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Thé Lau Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Foto VanVelzen
VanVelzen Spant!, Bussum
1
20:30
NO blues - Hela Hela De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Goose
Goose Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
20:30
Sexton Creeps Vera, Groningen
Foto Drive Like Maria
Drive Like Maria Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:30
Attila the Stockbroker / Patrik Fitzgerald WORM, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Knalpot LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Diminished Men Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Powerplay Paard, Den Haag
20:30
havana lounge Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Doe Maar - Glad IJs Rodahal, Kerkrade
20:45
Nexo Shape Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:00
Soweto Kinch Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
21:00
Skiggy Rapz Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
The Shakedown 8 SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Gary Clark Jr
Gary Clark Jr MC Theater, Amsterdam
2
1
21:00
Tim Christensen De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Love Like Birds / Caroline Smith (BE/US) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Karsu Donmez Vooruit, Gent
21:00
The Horse Company Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
21:00
Tim O'Conner Koornbeurs, Delft
21:30
Blues Commitment The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
@ The Chef's Table Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
The La La Lies Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Brock’s Blue Grass Bunch De Pit, Terneuzen
23:00
Unity Atak, Enschede

zaterdag 16 februari 2013

Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Koningshof, Maassluis
Burning Hatred / Dead Man's Walk / Victimizer Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Piepschuim Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Margriet Bolding - Laaghangend Fruit Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater De Veste, Delft
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? De Meerpaal, Dronten
Henry van Loon - Electropis BREStheater, Brielle
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Theater De Omval, Diemen
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Enge Buren - Reuring Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
1
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater De Molen, Beuningen
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
14:00
Pearl Jozefzoon Fame Bijenkorf Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Bertin WORM, Rotterdam
16:00
Blue Note ClubSessions - Rob Mostert Hammond Group Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
18:00
WâldMosh Festival Kiehool, Burgum
1
19:00
Aderlating / Murw / Starve Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:30
Sons Of Noel And Adrian Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Ducktails Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Lucy Rose Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Spoken Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Beatrice van der Poel Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Moke Xinix, Nieuwendijk
20:00
God's Own Musicians - Insomnio Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Cavern Beatles P3, Purmerend
20:00
Gary Clark Jr Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Waylon - Unplugged & Unreal Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Radio Moscow Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
3
1
Foto Comedy Night: Comedytrain met Murth Mossel + Peter
Comedy Night: Comedytrain met Murth Mossel + Peter Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Foto James Walsh(UK) (Starsailor) + Support
James Walsh(UK) (Starsailor) + Support Mezz, Breda
2
Pagina -1361