PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1360
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 19 feb
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Rockhal
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
wo 20 feb
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
12:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10
15:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
22:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
do 21 feb
Meervaart
Amsterdam
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
HAN Campustheater
Nijmegen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
1
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
1
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. De Brouckere
Torhout
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
19:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
1
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
19:30
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Madame Moustache
Brussel
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
26
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
WORM
Rotterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
De Stam
Almelo
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Winston
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
De Helling
Utrecht
1
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag

dinsdag 19 februari 2013

20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Francoiz Breut Rockhal,
20:45
King Dude Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Dan Deacon
Dan Deacon Rotown, Rotterdam
1

woensdag 20 februari 2013

Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Chassé Theater, Breda
1
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. De Werft, Geel
Pieter Derks - Van nature Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg Venray, Venray
12:00
Pinkpop Perspresentatie Paradiso, Amsterdam
10
15:00
Dirk Scheele Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Bertolf / Kasper van Kooten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Dinerconcert met Paul Dijkman & Dirk Beets De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
VanVelzen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
UZ Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Spinvis Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Herrek Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Daniel Lohues Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Normaal De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto John Cale
John Cale Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Howard Komproe C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Comedy Colors Night SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Bellowhead De Oosterpoort, Groningen
22:30
Stukafeest: o.a. Dirty Denims Effenaar, Eindhoven
1

donderdag 21 februari 2013

Pieter Derks - Van nature Meervaart, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Nova, Wetteren
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof HAN Campustheater, Nijmegen
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
1
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
1
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater De Veste, Delft
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. De Brouckere, Torhout
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
19:00
Death Letters Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto John Cale (UK)
John Cale (UK) Mezz, Breda
1
19:30
Veence Hanao Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Spinvis Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
19:30
Bizarre Ride II The Pharcyde The Stage (GL), Arnhem
20:00
Allen Stone Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:00
Arno Vooruit, Gent
20:00
LA The Voices Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Daniel Lohues Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Maverick Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
MyStage Goes Pop/Rock Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Jacco Gardner Madame Moustache, Brussel
20:00
Spinvis - Tot Ziens, Justine Keller Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Motel Westcoast TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Merry Go Round P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Sigur Rós Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
26
1
20:00
Bertolf / Kasper van Kooten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Jurk! Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Fabulous Diamonds WORM, Rotterdam
20:00
Dinerconcert met Maaike den Dunnen De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Bløf Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
The Interns De Stam, Almelo
Foto Modestep
Modestep Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto 18 Miles / Bring On The Bloodshed
18 Miles / Bring On The Bloodshed Winston, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Chris Thompson / Paul Rodgers Rodahal, Kerkrade
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Foto VanVelzen
VanVelzen Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert De Helling, Utrecht
1
Foto Robert Cray
Robert Cray Metropool, Hengelo
1
Foto Calexico
Calexico Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto De Kift
De Kift Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:30
Janne Schra Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Rockhal,
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Groene Engel, Oss
20:45
Dan Deacon EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Bellowhead Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Skiggy Rapz SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Pagina -1360