PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1359
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 15 feb
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
1
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
3
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Holland Casino Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
8
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
2
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
8
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Rodahal
Kerkrade
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Vera
Groningen
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
20:30
WORM
Rotterdam
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:45
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Koornbeurs
Delft
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
MC Theater
Amsterdam
2
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Vooruit
Gent
21:00
Mezz
Breda
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
23:00
Atak
Enschede
za 16 feb
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
BREStheater
Brielle
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Koningshof
Maassluis
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
1
14:00
Fame Bijenkorf Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
WORM
Rotterdam
18:00
Kiehool
Burgum
1
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel

vrijdag 15 februari 2013

20:00
Radio Moscow Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Julian Sas Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Ravage4 + SpuM PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
LA The Voices Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Javier Guzman - Delirium II Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Rachèl Louise De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Olivia Ruiz Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
DanZman Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Musis, Arnhem
1
20:00
No Turning Back StudioGonz, Gouda
3
20:00
Normaal Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Tineke Postma Quartet Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Golden Earring Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Jurk! De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Hans Dulfer P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Dmitry Baevsky Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
20:00
Porky Vagina Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
DASH Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto The Van Jets
The Van Jets Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
20:00
T-Star: Fajah Lourens e.a. Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Dinner-Songwriter: Case Mayfield Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Holland Casino Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Cavern Beatles Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
8
20:00
Night Shark CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Dayna Kurtz (US) + support Mezz, Breda
20:00
Bettie Serveert Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Goldfish Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
2
Foto Ladies of Soul
Ladies of Soul Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Spinvis Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Motel Westcoast Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Popkelderpresentatie XS Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
20:15
Huub van der Lubbe Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
Foto VanVelzen
VanVelzen Spant!, Bussum
1
20:15
Thé Lau Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
JW Roy Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Brad Tivoli, Utrecht
8
20:15
Paul Haenen Dolman en Gremdaat Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
havana lounge Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Doe Maar - Glad IJs Rodahal, Kerkrade
20:30
Powerplay Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Sexton Creeps Vera, Groningen
Foto Drive Like Maria
Drive Like Maria Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
20:30
Attila the Stockbroker / Patrik Fitzgerald WORM, Rotterdam
1
20:30
NO blues - Hela Hela De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Goose
Goose Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
20:30
Diminished Men Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Knalpot LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:45
Nexo Shape Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:00
Soweto Kinch Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
21:00
The Shakedown 8 SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Love Like Birds / Caroline Smith (BE/US) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Tim O'Conner Koornbeurs, Delft
21:00
The Horse Company Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
Foto Gary Clark Jr
Gary Clark Jr MC Theater, Amsterdam
2
1
21:00
Tim Christensen De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Karsu Donmez Vooruit, Gent
21:00
Skiggy Rapz Mezz, Breda
1
21:30
Blues Commitment The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
@ The Chef's Table Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
The La La Lies Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Brock’s Blue Grass Bunch De Pit, Terneuzen
23:00
Unity Atak, Enschede

zaterdag 16 februari 2013

Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Enge Buren - Reuring Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Theater De Omval, Diemen
Margriet Bolding - Laaghangend Fruit Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Henry van Loon - Electropis BREStheater, Brielle
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Burning Hatred / Dead Man's Walk / Victimizer Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? De Meerpaal, Dronten
Piepschuim Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater De Veste, Delft
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Koningshof, Maassluis
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater De Molen, Beuningen
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
1
14:00
Pearl Jozefzoon Fame Bijenkorf Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Blue Note ClubSessions - Rob Mostert Hammond Group Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Bertin WORM, Rotterdam
18:00
WâldMosh Festival Kiehool, Burgum
1
19:00
Aderlating / Murw / Starve Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:30
Sons Of Noel And Adrian Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Lucy Rose Botanique, Brussel
Pagina -1359