PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -135
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 07 dec
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
19:30
Sint Janskerk
Kaatsheuvel
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
C.C. De Brouckere
Torhout
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Muziekcoöperatie
Meppel
20:00
DNK
Assen
20:00
Westergastheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
2
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert

zaterdag 07 december 2019

19:30
Next of Kin: The Dawn Brothers, DeWolff, Tim Knol en Friends Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Whispering Sons Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
19:30
Tantric Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Dennis Lloyd Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
LYRICAL: PJOTR + DANIËL BUSSER EN MEER Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
19:30
Het Urker Mannenkoor "Halleluja" Sint Janskerk, Kaatsheuvel
20:00
Bløf Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Foto Niels Destadsbader
Niels Destadsbader Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
ERA Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Haroun Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Roxeanne Hazes De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Sacred Reich
Sacred Reich Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
20:00
Diggy Dex Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Stahlzeit De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Waylon
Waylon Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
1
Foto August Burns Red
August Burns Red Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
Son Mieux Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Kensington
Kensington Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
20:00
RK Rockhal,
20:00
World's Greatest Tribute to U2 - L.A.vation Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Sean Rowe Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Axelle Red De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Ruben Hoeke Band Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Urbanus Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Ultimate Eagles Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Jan Verstraeten M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Nederlands Kamerkoor - Schein, Brahms, Wagner & Strauss Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Kayak / The Flower Kings Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Knocked Loose
Knocked Loose Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Lauren Ruth Ward Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The Billy Joel Experience Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Laïs C.C. De Brouckere, Torhout
20:00
NITS - Nits 2019-2020 DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Dave Budha Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Jan Akkerman Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Bidi Fest: Blackup + Bitcho (B) + The Robots Are Coming Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Les Robots Muziekcoöperatie, Meppel
20:00
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth DNK, Assen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Westergastheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Guy Salomon Group / Half Easy Trio / Tijs Klaassen Quintet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
3J'S - Acoustic Christmas Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
René Froger Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Wëreldbänd - Släpstick C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Seven Drunken Nights - The Story Of The Dubliners Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Front Line's last show of the decade LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Dennis van Aarssen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Souad Massi Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Michael Prins Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Minoux De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Vraemp geld - Volkstheater Frans Boermans De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
De Kift - BAL Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen Cultura, Ede
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:15
Murth Mossel - #NoFilter Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Explosive Light Orchestra, ELO Tribute (UK) Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
JB Meijers - Deltaboy De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Lavalu - Midair Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Pink Floyd - The Wall 40 Years Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
South African Roadtrip Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
THE ELVIS CONCERT 2019 - Elvis' Greatest Hits at Christmas! - Dwight I De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Arjan Ederveen & Jack Wouterse - ZIN De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Amstel Quartet Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
Foto Marillion
Marillion TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
2
20:30
De Dijk Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Loyle Carner Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Van Dik Hout Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Jesse Marchant Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Kishi Bashi Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Barrelhouse Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Logical School Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto SONS
SONS EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Hehobros Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
FRESH: Joost + Ares + Gil x ATLouis + Wolf Mezz, Breda
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Pagina -135