PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1356
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 28 feb
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
RASA
Utrecht
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:15
MC Theater
Amsterdam
22:30
Vera
Groningen
1
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
vr 01 mrt
P3
Purmerend
1
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
De Spil
Roeselare
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Spant!
Bussum
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
C.C. Den Blank
Overijse
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
16:00
The Village Coffee & Music
Utrecht
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
18:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
1
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
De Amer
Amen
1
Kaleidoskoop
Nieuwkoop
20:00
013
Tilburg
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam

donderdag 28 februari 2013

Claudia de Breij De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Beatrice van der Poel Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Open Podium: Pop goes the Weazel, Comfortably Stra The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
At The Juke Joint EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Cross-linx (Utrecht) Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Anne Soldaat
Anne Soldaat Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
VanVelzen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Freek de Jonge DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Patrick Watson
Patrick Watson Tivoli, Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Guy Forsyth NiX Podium, Enschede
20:30
Narsingh - SM: Smatjes & Matties Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Lennaert Maes Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Paradiso Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Two Door Cinema Club Rockhal,
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Van Dik Hout Theater De Omval, Diemen
Foto Fatoumata Diawara
Fatoumata Diawara RASA, Utrecht
1
21:00
Friska Viljor Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Diggy Dex Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:30
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Jimmy's Gang Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Baauer Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Motorama Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:15
Rhosyn MC Theater, Amsterdam
22:30
Daily Bread + New Wave after party met DJ 7 Itch Vera, Groningen
1
23:00
Sabotage Hedon, Zwolle

vrijdag 01 maart 2013

KingFisher Sky / Sin7sinS P3, Purmerend
1
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Soundos - Er is geen plan B C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Schouwburg Venray, Venray
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Flint, Amersfoort
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Kong (NL) Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Angel Haze Paradiso, Amsterdam
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Joost van Hyfte - KOK De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Piepschuim Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt! De Spil, Roeselare
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Frans Bauer De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Spant!, Bussum
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Margriet Bolding - Laaghangend Fruit De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy De Eendracht, Gemert
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Den Blank, Overijse
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Dani - De zachte heelmeester Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Orpheus, Apeldoorn
16:00
Petter Carlsen The Village Coffee & Music, Utrecht
17:00
Praamstra Live: The Information Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
18:00
Vrijdagborrel met Loïs Lane / The Fresh Cuts North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
19:30
Ashtraynutz Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Ron Sexsmith Botanique, Brussel
19:30
SX Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Kaizers Orchestra Botanique, Brussel
1
20:00
Motel Westcoast De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
De Deeldeliers P60, Amstelveen
1
20:00
De Deeldeliers P60, Amstelveen
20:00
An Pierlé Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Tarantino Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Cross-linx (Eindhoven) Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Rita Hosking De Amer, Amen
1
Katinka Polderman Kaleidoskoop, Nieuwkoop
20:00
Pyrexia + Beheaded 013, Tilburg
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Tangarine Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Cody ChesnuTT Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Beatrice van der Poel Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
I Do Minore CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Vonder & Bloom De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Michael Jackson The Immortal World Tour Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Bertolf / Kasper van Kooten De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Pink Faces (tribute) Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Spinvis Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jurk! Zaantheater, Zaandam
Pagina -1356