PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1354
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 22 feb
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
De Vorstin
Hilversum
2
20:30
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
20:45
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
De Bosuil
Weert
2
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
De Unie
Rotterdam
3
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:30
JJ Musichouse
Zoetermeer
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Zeezicht
Breda
Merleyn
Nijmegen
2
22:30
Atak
Enschede
22:30
't Oude Pothuys
Utrecht
za 23 feb
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
C.C. De steiger Boom
Boom
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Scala Helmond
Helmond
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Meiboom
Krabbendijke
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
Dok6
Panningen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Flint
Amersfoort
2
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Trix
Antwerpen
1
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
21
4
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
3
19:45
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Popfront
Zwolle
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
dB's
Utrecht

vrijdag 22 februari 2013

20:15
Frans Bauer Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Roue Verveer - In zeer goede staat Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Sezen Aksu Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Camerettten - Finaletournee S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:15
Rogier Pelgrim Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Foto Calexico
Calexico Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:15
De Kift - Yverzucht / Krankenhaus / Gaaphonger Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:30
Harry Glotzbach Aandachtsgeil Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Rhino Bucket The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:30
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Hef
Hef De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:30
Armand, The Happy Tunes & Nederneil Young Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto The Gathering
The Gathering De Vorstin, Hilversum
2
20:30
Bruut! Hammond a Go Go Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Lou Doillon Rockhal,
20:30
Asher Roth Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Dave Arcari Lakei, Helmond
20:30
Bollebof / JPB Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Def Americans
Def Americans Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Speelman & Speelman Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Bellowhead Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
20:45
Bettie Serveert Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Geppetto & The Whales (BE) Mezz, Breda
21:00
Casa de la Muerte SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Jungle By Night Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
21:00
Stoer / The Shady Greys Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Anne Soldaat
Anne Soldaat Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Komatsu Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Elliot Brood Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
Foto Delain
Delain De Bosuil, Weert
2
21:30
Gerhardt Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
Concrete Knives De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
U-Boat (Be) + Killer Honey The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
M.O.B. Presents: Antillectual / Sellfish / Junk Ya Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Mister and Mississippi De Unie, Rotterdam
3
21:30
Badly Drawn Boys / BRNS / Dauwd / Sky Castles EKKO, Utrecht
21:30
Infloyd JJ Musichouse, Zoetermeer
22:00
Fungus / Guru Guru Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Fungus / Guru Guru Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Steye Zeezicht, Breda
Foto Conan / Monomyth
Conan / Monomyth Merleyn, Nijmegen
2
22:30
Bashment Bangers Atak, Enschede
22:30
Lemon 't Oude Pothuys, Utrecht

zaterdag 23 februari 2013

Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Pieter Derks - Van nature Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Piepschuim S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Joost van Hyfte - KOK C.C. De steiger Boom, Boom
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Anuar - Vastberaden Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Robin Trower (WORDT VERPLAATST) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Scala Helmond, Helmond
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Icky Pack Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten De Meiboom, Krabbendijke
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Chassé Theater, Breda
1
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Dok6, Panningen
Foto Henry van Loon - Electropis
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion Paard, Den Haag
1
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Schudden - We vieren het maar C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Orpheus, Apeldoorn
De Ministers - Voor de mooiste... C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Meervaart, Amsterdam
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Flint, Amersfoort
2
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
16:00
Blue Note ClubSessions Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
19:00
Ziggi Recado & The Renaissance Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Cannibal Corpse / DevilDriver / The Black Dahlia M
Cannibal Corpse / DevilDriver / The Black Dahlia M Trix, Antwerpen
1
1
Foto Baloji
Baloji Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
The Budos Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto New Cool Collective
New Cool Collective Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
19:00
The Horse Company Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Jungle By Night Soundsystem
Jungle By Night Soundsystem Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:15
Yellowcard Tivoli, Utrecht
21
4
Foto Lower Than Atlantis
Lower Than Atlantis Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
3
19:45
APRIL 7" release show EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Spinvis Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Motel Westcoast Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
I Am Oak Popfront, Zwolle
20:00
Roue Verveer - In zeer goede staat Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Jurk! TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
The Whiskey Daredevils dB's, Utrecht
Pagina -1354