PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1352
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 28 feb
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
3
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
RASA
Utrecht
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:15
MC Theater
Amsterdam
22:30
Vera
Groningen
1
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
vr 01 mrt
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
C.C. Den Blank
Overijse
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
P3
Purmerend
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Spil
Roeselare
16:00
The Village Coffee & Music
Utrecht
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
18:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
1
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten

donderdag 28 februari 2013

20:00
Kaizers Orchestra Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
3
20:00
Herrek dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Claudia de Breij De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Jurk! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Gerhardt Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dinerconcert met DuoDuo De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
Spinvis Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Most Unpleasant Men Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Cavern Beatles De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Nik Bärtsch’s Ronin North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Foto Anne Soldaat
Anne Soldaat Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
Open Podium: Pop goes the Weazel, Comfortably Stra The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Beatrice van der Poel Prismare, Enschede
20:00
At The Juke Joint EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Strand Of Oaks Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Cross-linx (Utrecht) Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Motel Westcoast Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
VanVelzen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Sarah Ferri Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Rhythm Junks Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
LA The Voices Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Zita Swoon Group Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Patrick Watson
Patrick Watson Tivoli, Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Paradiso Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Two Door Cinema Club Rockhal,
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Freek de Jonge DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Van Dik Hout Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Narsingh - SM: Smatjes & Matties Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Lennaert Maes Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Guy Forsyth NiX Podium, Enschede
Foto Fatoumata Diawara
Fatoumata Diawara RASA, Utrecht
1
21:00
Friska Viljor Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Diggy Dex Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:30
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Jimmy's Gang Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Motorama Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Baauer Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:15
Rhosyn MC Theater, Amsterdam
22:30
Daily Bread + New Wave after party met DJ 7 Itch Vera, Groningen
1
23:00
Sabotage Hedon, Zwolle

vrijdag 01 maart 2013

Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Den Blank, Overijse
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Spant!, Bussum
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Kong (NL) Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Dani - De zachte heelmeester Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
KingFisher Sky / Sin7sinS P3, Purmerend
1
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Angel Haze Paradiso, Amsterdam
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Flint, Amersfoort
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Frans Bauer De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Piepschuim Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Soundos - Er is geen plan B C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy De Eendracht, Gemert
Margriet Bolding - Laaghangend Fruit De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Joost van Hyfte - KOK De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt! De Spil, Roeselare
16:00
Petter Carlsen The Village Coffee & Music, Utrecht
17:00
Praamstra Live: The Information Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
18:00
Vrijdagborrel met Loïs Lane / The Fresh Cuts North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
19:30
SX Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Ashtraynutz Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Kaizers Orchestra Botanique, Brussel
1
19:30
Ron Sexsmith Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Rowwen Heze Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Michael Jackson The Immortal World Tour Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Pink Faces (tribute) Iduna, Drachten
Pagina -1352