PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1351
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 07 mrt
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
4
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Podium Het Oude Slot
Heemstede
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
1
21:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
Vera
Groningen
2
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
vr 08 mrt
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
ACU
Utrecht
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Diligentia
Den Haag
Hoftheater
Raalte
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
16:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
2
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:30
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
19:30
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
Trix
Antwerpen
2
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
LVC
Leiden
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
2
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
20:00
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
De Unie
Rotterdam
20:00
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
1
20:00
De Unie
Rotterdam
20:00
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
5

donderdag 07 maart 2013

20:00
De Deeldeliers Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Breitner / The Maureens Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Deep Motions: DJ Merites + Emilio Bestevez Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Spinvis Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard LVC, Leiden
20:00
Maria Catharina / Roset van Oss De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto The Jacksons
The Jacksons Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
4
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Benjamin Herman Podium Het Oude Slot, Heemstede
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Amazing Stroopwafels Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Camerettten - Finaletournee Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Clash Of The Titans (voorronde #7) EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Skip & Die Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Nits Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Rahzel Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Raul Midón LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Pieter Jouke- Nou wordt die mooi! Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Erik Truffaz Quartet De Helling, Utrecht
1
21:00
The Donny Brooks Dolhuis, Dordrecht
Foto Ultimate Eagles
Ultimate Eagles Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
Chad Valley Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Vera, Groningen
2
21:00
Booka Shade - 5 Days Off Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
22:00
Nelson Can / Sir Yes Sir Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
5 Days Off - Modeselektor presents 50Weapons Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Aktie! SuperMarkt, Den Haag

vrijdag 08 maart 2013

Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Wilminktheater, Enschede
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Flint, Amersfoort
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater De Kolk, Assen
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Enge Buren - Reuring Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Asylum / Bastions / Battle For Paris ACU, Utrecht
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Benjamin Herman Trio M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Parktheater, Eindhoven
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Sabine Beens - Ça bien! Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Diligentia, Den Haag
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Hoftheater, Raalte
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Theater Concordia, Enschede
Phantom Limb Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Schudden - We vieren het maar De Speeldoos, Vught
Anuar - Vastberaden De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
16:00
Warzone Metalfest 2013, The Stage The Stage (GL), Arnhem
2
17:00
Praamstra live: Gerhardt Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:30
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater De Tuin, Leusden
19:30
AirPlay feat. Tomàn + Low Vertical M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
19:30
Melody's Echo Chamber Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Christopher Owens Botanique, Brussel
Foto Local Natives
Local Natives Trix, Antwerpen
2
Foto Paul Kalkbrenner
Paul Kalkbrenner Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Keny Arkana Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Jurk! Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Ferdinand Povel Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
20:00
Attic Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Harde Pappies: Rahzel Patronaat, Haarlem
4
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Club Smith Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Qeaux Qeaux Joans Dolhuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Pop071 LVC, Leiden
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
2
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
20:00
Pro techno Basement Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
20:00
Dead By April Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Michael Jackson The Immortal World Tour Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Motel Westcoast De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Foto Sven Hammond Soul
Sven Hammond Soul Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
KOOS De Unie, Rotterdam
20:00
Hallo Venray O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
20:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
1
20:00
3 maal Plankenkoorts De Unie, Rotterdam
20:00
Kane Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam
5
Pagina -1351