PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1350
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 08 mrt
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
ACU
Utrecht
De Speeldoos
Vught
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
16:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
2
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
19:30
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Trix
Antwerpen
2
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
20:00
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
2
20:00
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
16
2
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
De Unie
Rotterdam
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
1
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
De Unie
Rotterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Starsound Studio
Utrecht
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Podium heino
Heino
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:30
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Red Shoe Sessions
Nijmegen
20:30
Het Muziekhuis
Leiden
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen

vrijdag 08 maart 2013

Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Parktheater, Eindhoven
Anuar - Vastberaden De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Diligentia, Den Haag
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Asylum / Bastions / Battle For Paris ACU, Utrecht
Schudden - We vieren het maar De Speeldoos, Vught
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Sabine Beens - Ça bien! Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Theater Concordia, Enschede
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater De Kolk, Assen
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Phantom Limb Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Enge Buren - Reuring Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Benjamin Herman Trio M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
16:00
Warzone Metalfest 2013, The Stage The Stage (GL), Arnhem
2
17:00
Praamstra live: Gerhardt Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:30
Christopher Owens Botanique, Brussel
19:30
AirPlay feat. Tomàn + Low Vertical M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
19:30
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Foto Local Natives
Local Natives Trix, Antwerpen
2
Foto Paul Kalkbrenner
Paul Kalkbrenner Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
19:30
Melody's Echo Chamber Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Motel Westcoast De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Spinvis Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Pro techno Basement Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
Katinka Polderman Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
20:00
Attic Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Club Smith Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Hyper Blaster Surf Cowboys CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Keny Arkana Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Saint Vitus Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Harde Pappies: Rahzel Patronaat, Haarlem
4
20:00
Daniel Lohues Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Ferdinand Povel Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
20:00
Hallo Venray O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
Foto The Killers
The Killers Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
20:00
ED Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Letz Zep Rockhal,
20:00
Qeaux Qeaux Joans Dolhuis, Dordrecht
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
2
20:00
Kane Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Snelle Jelle Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Beatrice van der Poel Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Foto Jake Bugg
Jake Bugg Melkweg, Amsterdam
16
2
20:00
UK Subs + TV Smith + Intoxication Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Bløf Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Dead By April Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
3 maal Plankenkoorts De Unie, Rotterdam
20:00
Pop071 LVC, Leiden
20:00
Jurk! Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Raul Midón
Raul Midón Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Sven Hammond Soul
Sven Hammond Soul Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
1
20:00
Michael Jackson The Immortal World Tour Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
KOOS De Unie, Rotterdam
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Camerettten - Finaletournee Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Madredeus Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
De Grote Improvisatieshow Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Wouter Hamel Theatertournee 2013 Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Hef / Team Vieze Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Staton Starsound Studio, Utrecht
20:30
Powerplay Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Steve Conte Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Nadara Gypsy Wedding Band Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Frank Blueka Podium heino, Heino
Foto Ultimate Eagles (tribute)
Ultimate Eagles (tribute) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
Foto Absynthe Minded
Absynthe Minded Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
20:30
Erik Truffaz Ladyland Quartet Paard, Den Haag
20:30
MAAK DE PLAAT:capcap...cap & Friends PopEi, Eindhoven
20:30
Benjamin Herman M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Het Zesde Metaal / Mevrouw Tamara Red Shoe Sessions, Nijmegen
20:30
A Piece Of Orpheus Het Muziekhuis, Leiden
20:30
Cosmic Circus + Herr Blitz + Daos Winston, Amsterdam
20:30
Pieter Jouke Nou Wordt Die Mooi! (Reprise) Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Pagina -1350