PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1349
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 07 mrt
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
De Gloppe
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
1
20:00
Lazarus
Leiden
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:15
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Podium Het Oude Slot
Heemstede
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
Vera
Groningen
2
21:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
Metropool
Hengelo
1
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
vr 08 mrt
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Speeldoos
Vught
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Kolk
Assen
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
ACU
Utrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Hoftheater
Raalte
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Flint
Amersfoort
16:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
2
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
19:30
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
Trix
Antwerpen
2

donderdag 07 maart 2013

19:30
Example Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Puur Gelul met o.a. Fresku + Leon Verdonschot + He Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Ice Age Vera, Groningen
20:00
Orlando Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto The Jacksons
The Jacksons Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
4
20:00
De Fanfaar Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
De Deeldeliers Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Spinvis Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Breitner / The Maureens Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Maask / De Portables / Tomàn De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Jurk! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
LA The Voices De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
MyStage Goes Metal Iduna, Drachten
Foto Music Battle 058 voorronde - Cosmic U / Shit Hits
Music Battle 058 voorronde - Cosmic U / Shit Hits De Gloppe, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Maria Catharina / Roset van Oss De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Cheech and Chong Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto I Am Oak
I Am Oak Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
The Kyteman Orchestra Patronaat, Haarlem
3
1
20:00
First Strike Warzone Metalfest 2013, Lazarus Lazarus, Leiden
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Transport League Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard LVC, Leiden
20:00
Kortsluiting P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Brad Mehldau & Mark Guiliana Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Deep Motions: DJ Merites + Emilio Bestevez Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Motel Westcoast Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Comedy Kitchen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Camerettten - Finaletournee Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Markant Uden, Uden
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:15
Clash Of The Titans (voorronde #7) EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Amazing Stroopwafels Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Benjamin Herman Podium Het Oude Slot, Heemstede
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Pieter Jouke- Nou wordt die mooi! Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Raul Midón LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Nits Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Skip & Die Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Erik Truffaz Quartet De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:30
Rahzel Paard, Den Haag
1
21:00
Booka Shade - 5 Days Off Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Chad Valley Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Vera, Groningen
2
21:00
The Donny Brooks Dolhuis, Dordrecht
Foto Ultimate Eagles
Ultimate Eagles Metropool, Hengelo
1
22:00
Nelson Can / Sir Yes Sir Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
5 Days Off - Modeselektor presents 50Weapons Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Aktie! SuperMarkt, Den Haag

vrijdag 08 maart 2013

Benjamin Herman Trio M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Schudden - We vieren het maar De Speeldoos, Vught
Sabine Beens - Ça bien! Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Phantom Limb Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Theater Concordia, Enschede
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater De Kolk, Assen
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Diligentia, Den Haag
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Asylum / Bastions / Battle For Paris ACU, Utrecht
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Anuar - Vastberaden De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Enge Buren - Reuring Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Parktheater, Eindhoven
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Wilminktheater, Enschede
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Hoftheater, Raalte
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Flint, Amersfoort
16:00
Warzone Metalfest 2013, The Stage The Stage (GL), Arnhem
2
17:00
Praamstra live: Gerhardt Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:30
Melody's Echo Chamber Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater De Tuin, Leusden
19:30
AirPlay feat. Tomàn + Low Vertical M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
19:30
Christopher Owens Botanique, Brussel
Foto Paul Kalkbrenner
Paul Kalkbrenner Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
Foto Local Natives
Local Natives Trix, Antwerpen
2
Pagina -1349