PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1348
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 10 mrt
16:00
EKKO
Utrecht
16:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
De Stam
Almelo
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
3
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
20:00
PeTiCantus
Zwaag
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Tivoli
Utrecht
9
2
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Havenkwartier
Deventer
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
ma 11 mrt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Chassé Theater
Breda
18:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
2
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Canvas op de 7e
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
2
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
54
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Vera
Groningen
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
OT301
Amsterdam
1
di 12 mrt
NatLab
Eindhoven
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
3
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10
16
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
1
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:45
Rockhal
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
wo 13 mrt
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. Biekorf
Lebbeke
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Cammeleur
Dongen
1
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Cammeleur
Dongen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda

zondag 10 maart 2013

16:00
Benjamin Herman Trio EKKO, Utrecht
16:00
Michael Jackson The Immortal World Tour Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
17:00
Rob Tognoni band De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
Profligate / Texas Radio / The Interns De Stam, Almelo
18:00
Hotrod afternoon met The Keytones (UK) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:30
The Lumineers Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Billy Cobham Band Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Living Colour
Living Colour ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
3
20:00
Billy Cobham Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Of Monsters and Men
Of Monsters and Men Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Portishead Rockhal,
20:00
Virgil & The Accelerators Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Ben van den Dungen Kwartet Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Allen Stone Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Ashtraynutz Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Aftermath Warzone metalfest 2013,Tivoli Spiegelbar Tivoli, Utrecht
20:00
Hartog Mezz, Breda
20:00
Cody Simpson Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Hallo Venray PeTiCantus, Zwaag
20:00
Pasetempos Greek Music Night CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
VanVelzen De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Jake Bugg
Jake Bugg Tivoli, Utrecht
9
2
20:15
The Kyteman Orchestra Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
20:30
Madredeus De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
ACSH #22: Live hoorspel door Coolhaven Havenkwartier, Deventer
Phantom Limb Paard, Den Haag
20:30
PB II Boerderij, Zoetermeer
22:00
Mr Scruff Melkweg, Amsterdam

maandag 11 maart 2013

Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Chassé Theater, Breda
18:00
Jantjes Verjaardag XXL Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Foto Steven Wilson
Steven Wilson Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
2
Foto Ludovico Einaudi
Ludovico Einaudi De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
The Pineapple Thief Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Helle & Freek de Jonge: Spring De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Spinvis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Coco's Live Music PopShow CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Koffie Canvas op de 7e, Amsterdam
Foto Living Colour
Living Colour Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
2
Foto The Killers
The Killers Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
54
1
20:00
Matisyahu Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Metz Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Double Platinum - The Ten Tenors Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Kurt Elling De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
R. Ring: Kelley Deal & Mike Montgomery Vera, Groningen
Foto Everything Everything
Everything Everything Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
Foto Bob Log III
Bob Log III OT301, Amsterdam
1

dinsdag 12 maart 2013

Leon van der Zanden - Rebel NatLab, Eindhoven
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Chassé Theater, Breda
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Theater De Veste, Delft
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Theater De Omval, Diemen
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto Steven Wilson
Steven Wilson Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
3
19:30
I am Kloot Paradiso, Amsterdam
10
16
19:30
Tift Merritt Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Make Do And Mend Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Nas
Nas Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
1
Foto Metz
Metz Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
20:00
Carl Palmer Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Jurk! Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Alleen DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Racoon
Racoon Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:45
Bahamas Rockhal,
21:30
Lindi Ortega Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Thomas Elmore Doornroosje, Nijmegen

woensdag 13 maart 2013

Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Markant Uden, Uden
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Biekorf, Lebbeke
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Henry van Loon - Electropis
Henry van Loon - Electropis De Cammeleur, Dongen
1
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Schudden - We vieren het maar Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode De Cammeleur, Dongen
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Pagina -1348