PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1346
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 10 mrt
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Havenkwartier
Deventer
Paard
Den Haag
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
ma 11 mrt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
18:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
2
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Canvas op de 7e
Amsterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
2
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
54
1
20:15
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
OT301
Amsterdam
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
di 12 mrt
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
NatLab
Eindhoven
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
3
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10
16
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:45
Rockhal
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
wo 13 mrt
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
De Cammeleur
Dongen
1
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Cammeleur
Dongen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Markant Uden
Uden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
C.C. Biekorf
Lebbeke
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
NatLab
Eindhoven
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
013
Tilburg
4
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam

zondag 10 maart 2013

20:30
Madredeus De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
PB II Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
ACSH #22: Live hoorspel door Coolhaven Havenkwartier, Deventer
Phantom Limb Paard, Den Haag
22:00
Mr Scruff Melkweg, Amsterdam

maandag 11 maart 2013

Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Chassé Theater, Breda
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
18:00
Jantjes Verjaardag XXL Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Foto Steven Wilson
Steven Wilson Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
2
20:00
Helle & Freek de Jonge: Spring De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Matisyahu Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Metz Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Ludovico Einaudi
Ludovico Einaudi De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Spinvis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
The Pineapple Thief Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Koffie Canvas op de 7e, Amsterdam
20:00
Coco's Live Music PopShow CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Living Colour
Living Colour Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
2
Foto The Killers
The Killers Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
54
1
20:15
Double Platinum - The Ten Tenors Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
R. Ring: Kelley Deal & Mike Montgomery Vera, Groningen
20:30
Kurt Elling De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Bob Log III
Bob Log III OT301, Amsterdam
1
Foto Everything Everything
Everything Everything Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3

dinsdag 12 maart 2013

Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Theater De Veste, Delft
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Chassé Theater, Breda
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel NatLab, Eindhoven
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Theater De Omval, Diemen
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Steven Wilson
Steven Wilson Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
3
19:30
Tift Merritt Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
I am Kloot Paradiso, Amsterdam
10
16
20:00
Jurk! Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
Foto Metz
Metz Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
20:00
Make Do And Mend Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Foto Nas
Nas Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
1
20:00
Carl Palmer Little Devil, Tilburg
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Alleen DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Racoon
Racoon Paard, Den Haag
1
20:45
Bahamas Rockhal,
21:30
Lindi Ortega Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Thomas Elmore Doornroosje, Nijmegen

woensdag 13 maart 2013

Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Foto Henry van Loon - Electropis
Henry van Loon - Electropis De Cammeleur, Dongen
1
Enge Buren - Reuring Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode De Cammeleur, Dongen
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Markant Uden, Uden
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Biekorf, Lebbeke
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel NatLab, Eindhoven
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Schudden - We vieren het maar Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Stu Larsen
Stu Larsen Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Jamie Lidell Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
The Bloody Beetroots Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Logic Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Logic Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Ashton Brothers Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jurk! Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Daniel Lohues Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
LA The Voices Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Foto The Pineapple Thief
The Pineapple Thief Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Gare Du Nord Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Afgrund Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Delphic Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Walrus Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Eric Martin (Mr Big) solo & acoustic Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Kane 013, Tilburg
4
20:00
Duo Quartier Latin De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Pagina -1346