PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1345
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 13 mrt
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
3
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
3
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 14 mrt
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Cultuurhuis de Leest
Izegem
Koningshof
Maassluis
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Flint
Amersfoort
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
1
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
1
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
2
Mahogany Hall
Edam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
10
4
19:00
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
19:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:00
Theater Karoessel
Geleen
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
Dok6
Panningen
1
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Vera
Groningen
1
20:00
De Harmonie
Edam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
013
Tilburg
20:15
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
3
21:00
Mahogany Hall
Edam
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1

woensdag 13 maart 2013

20:00
Bettie Serveert LVC, Leiden
20:00
An Pierlé Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Hart Popschool Unplugged Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Joris Teepe presents - Drums special De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
The Kyteman Orchestra Paard, Den Haag
3
20:30
Alpha Blondy & The Solar System Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Susana Baca North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
De Versafdeling: Metal-editie SuperMarkt, Den Haag
3
R. Ring: Kelley Deal & Mike Montgomery Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Bob Log III (USA) The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis
Trijntje Oosterhuis Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:30
The Ultra Kings Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Trio Carino Presenteert 'Esperienza' Vera, Groningen
22:00
Tift Merritt Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Heems Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 14 maart 2013

Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Cultuurhuis de Leest, Izegem
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Koningshof, Maassluis
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Flint, Amersfoort
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst De Meenthe, Steenwijk
1
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Enge Buren - Reuring Perron-3, Rosmalen
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
1
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater De Veste, Delft
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
Benjamin Herman Trio Mahogany Hall, Edam
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Het Klooster, Woerden
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Chassé Theater, Breda
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto K3
K3 IJsselhallen, Zwolle
16:30
R. Ring: Kelley Deal & Mike Montgomery Concerto, Amsterdam
18:30
Rebellion Tour 2013 Melkweg, Amsterdam
10
4
19:00
Big Will & The Bluesmen 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
19:30
Cody Simpson Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:00
Spring Offensive Theater Karoessel, Geleen
20:00
Johnny Nemeth Blues Band Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Ashton Brothers Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:00
EP Presentatie Janice "Little Clouds of Trust" Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Anat Cohen Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Breitner / The Maureens Cul de Sac, Tilburg
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Dok6, Panningen
1
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
R. Ring: Kelley Deal & Mike Montgomery Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jurk! Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
Foto The Weeknd
The Weeknd Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
20:00
The Bloody Beetroots Rockhal,
20:00
Town of Saints Dolhuis, Dordrecht
Foto Two Door Cinema Club
Two Door Cinema Club Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
To Be There Or To Be Here Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Trio Scholten, Dietrich, Krajncan De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Ashes Of Many Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto The Pineapple Thief
The Pineapple Thief Vera, Groningen
1
20:00
Hallo Venray De Harmonie, Edam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
MyStage Goes Gabber Iduna, Drachten
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Rigby 013, Tilburg
20:15
Opera per Tutti: De Jonge Stukken Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:30
Jazzland Community LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Carl Palmer Band - A Night of ELP Music Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
The Kyteman Orchestra Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
The Mad Trist (try-out) + support PopEi, Eindhoven
20:30
De Deeldeliers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Heems 013, Tilburg
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Pien Feith Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
James Harman NiX Podium, Enschede
20:30
Alpha Blondy & The Solar System Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Navarone
Navarone EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
Mister and Mississippi Mezz, Breda
3
21:00
Benjamin Herman Mahogany Hall, Edam
21:00
Open Podium: Ron Lindeman, Mandrake, Dylan Wassink The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Snarky Puppy North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Tift Merritt De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
Sir Yes Sir Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Wolf in Loveland // Locatie De Unie) Rotown, Rotterdam
1
Pagina -1345