PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1344
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 13 mrt
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
3
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 14 mrt
Cultuurhuis de Leest
Izegem
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
1
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Perron-3
Rosmalen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Koningshof
Maassluis
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
1
Mahogany Hall
Edam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Het Klooster
Woerden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
2
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
10
4
19:00
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
19:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Dok6
Panningen
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
20:00
De Harmonie
Edam
Vera
Groningen
1
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater Karoessel
Geleen
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
013
Tilburg
20:15
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
013
Tilburg
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Mahogany Hall
Edam
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
3
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 15 mrt
Theater De Veste
Delft
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
1
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Omval
Diemen

woensdag 13 maart 2013

21:00
Bob Log III (USA) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
De Versafdeling: Metal-editie SuperMarkt, Den Haag
3
R. Ring: Kelley Deal & Mike Montgomery Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:30
Trio Carino Presenteert 'Esperienza' Vera, Groningen
21:30
The Ultra Kings Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis
Trijntje Oosterhuis Rotown, Rotterdam
2
22:00
Heems Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Tift Merritt Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 14 maart 2013

Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Cultuurhuis de Leest, Izegem
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater De Veste, Delft
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
1
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Enge Buren - Reuring Perron-3, Rosmalen
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Koningshof, Maassluis
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst De Meenthe, Steenwijk
1
Benjamin Herman Trio Mahogany Hall, Edam
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Het Klooster, Woerden
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Chassé Theater, Breda
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Flint, Amersfoort
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
Foto K3
K3 IJsselhallen, Zwolle
16:30
R. Ring: Kelley Deal & Mike Montgomery Concerto, Amsterdam
18:30
Rebellion Tour 2013 Melkweg, Amsterdam
10
4
19:00
Big Will & The Bluesmen 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
19:30
Cody Simpson Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:00
Ashes Of Many Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
R. Ring: Kelley Deal & Mike Montgomery Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ashton Brothers Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Johnny Nemeth Blues Band Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
EP Presentatie Janice "Little Clouds of Trust" Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Dok6, Panningen
1
Foto Two Door Cinema Club
Two Door Cinema Club Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Jurk! Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Breitner / The Maureens Cul de Sac, Tilburg
20:00
Hallo Venray De Harmonie, Edam
Foto The Pineapple Thief
The Pineapple Thief Vera, Groningen
1
20:00
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Trio Scholten, Dietrich, Krajncan De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
MyStage Goes Gabber Iduna, Drachten
20:00
To Be There Or To Be Here Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Spring Offensive Theater Karoessel, Geleen
20:00
The Bloody Beetroots Rockhal,
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Foto The Weeknd
The Weeknd Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
20:00
Anat Cohen Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Town of Saints Dolhuis, Dordrecht
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Rigby 013, Tilburg
20:15
Opera per Tutti: De Jonge Stukken Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:30
Alpha Blondy & The Solar System Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
The Mad Trist (try-out) + support PopEi, Eindhoven
20:30
Pien Feith Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
James Harman NiX Podium, Enschede
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Carl Palmer Band - A Night of ELP Music Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
De Deeldeliers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Heems 013, Tilburg
Foto Navarone
Navarone EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
The Kyteman Orchestra Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Jazzland Community LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
21:00
Tift Merritt De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Benjamin Herman Mahogany Hall, Edam
21:00
Open Podium: Ron Lindeman, Mandrake, Dylan Wassink The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Snarky Puppy North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Mister and Mississippi Mezz, Breda
3
21:30
Sir Yes Sir Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Wolf in Loveland // Locatie De Unie) Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
A Polaroid View Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Aktie! SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:00
Crookers Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Go Short Afterparty: Discø Discö Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 15 maart 2013

Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater De Veste, Delft
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Theater De Kolk, Assen
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
1
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater De Omval, Diemen
Pagina -1344