PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1342
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 15 mrt
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
1
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Zalencentrum Morshuis
Albergen
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Kaleidoskoop
Nieuwkoop
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater De Kolk
Assen
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:30
The Village Coffee & Music
Utrecht
1
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
18:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Mezz
Breda
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
LVC
Leiden
1
1
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Kimme
Zuidlaren
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
1
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
JJ Musichouse
Zoetermeer
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Luxor Live
Arnhem
4
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Simplon
Groningen
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
De Peppel
Zeist
3
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
Vera
Groningen
1
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
3
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
21:30
So What!
Gouda
1
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:30
D' Oude Stoep
Vlaardingen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 16 mrt
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. De kollebloem
Puurs
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Agnietenhof
Tiel
1
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp

vrijdag 15 maart 2013

Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Sabine Beens - Ça bien! Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
1
Margriet Bolding - Comedy Kitchen C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Zalencentrum Morshuis, Albergen
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Kaleidoskoop, Nieuwkoop
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Theater De Kolk, Assen
Foto K3
K3 IJsselhallen, Zwolle
16:00
Mozes and the Firstborn Concerto, Amsterdam
16:30
Join The Cavalry The Village Coffee & Music, Utrecht
1
Foto K3
K3 IJsselhallen, Zwolle
17:00
Praamstra Live: De Deeldeliers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
18:00
Vrijdagborrel met Hans Dulfer & Fridolijn van Poll North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
19:30
MadNes 2013 Pre-Party Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
Foto Bettie Serveert
Bettie Serveert Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Ashton Brothers Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Motel Westcoast Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Club 3voor12/Breda: Freddie Lee + Ares + Team Wast Mezz, Breda
Foto Foals
Foals Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Doomsday Celebration vrijdag LVC, Leiden
1
1
20:00
I Am Oak Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater de Kimme, Zuidlaren
20:00
Damaged Justice + Ironic Maiden Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
1
20:00
Nits Cultura, Ede
20:00
To Be There Or To Be Here Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Chabliz JJ Musichouse, Zoetermeer
20:00
Banda Maloca / Edson Gomes CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Comedy Kitchen C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
20:00
Hef Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Qeaux Qeaux Joans
Qeaux Qeaux Joans De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:00
Julien Clerc Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Egyptian Hip Hop Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Snowy White's Bluesdrivers Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Embion P3, Purmerend
20:00
Hallo Venray De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Winter in Eden Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Waylon - Unplugged & Unreal Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Jurk! Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Zita Swoon Group C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Bløf Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Jan Rietman Pure Rock Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Eva de Roovere De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
De Grote Improvisatieshow Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Karin Bruers Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Luxor Live, Arnhem
4
20:15
Van Dik Hout Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Wouter Hamel De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Djorba's Jazz Club- Spring Edition De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto The Kik
The Kik Simplon, Groningen
1
20:30
Sven Hammond Soul Paard, Den Haag
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs De Peppel, Zeist
3
20:30
Eric Martin Lakei, Helmond
20:30
The Wild Romance Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
De Deeldeliers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Jericho Pie Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Gare Du Nord De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Toby Beard Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
21:00
The Smoky Midnight Gang (BE) > Hooked N9, Eeklo
21:00
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
21:00
Smokestack Lightnin' / The Rhythm Chiefs dB's, Utrecht
21:00
About Today / The Light Parade / Yesterday's Men Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Moke
Moke Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
Foto Navarone
Navarone Vera, Groningen
1
21:00
Alpha Blondy & The Solar System 013, Tilburg
21:00
Death Letters Bibelot, Dordrecht
3
1
21:00
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Dog House + Crystal Water + Taymir SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
The Sore Losers (try-out) De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
Geoff Berner (CAN) Patronaat, Haarlem
1
21:30
Broadband Theatre So What!, Gouda
1
21:30
Jaimi Faulkner Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
Orion + Fake ID The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
The Mutants / The Surfbeat Club Ernesto's, Sittard
22:30
Crappy Dog D' Oude Stoep, Vlaardingen
23:00
Go Short Afterparty: Go Fever Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Dj Flava / Mass / TLM Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
2 Unlimited Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 16 maart 2013

Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Flint, Amersfoort
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. De kollebloem, Puurs
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Spant!, Bussum
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Agnietenhof, Tiel
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Pagina -1342