PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1340
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 20 mrt
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:30
Vera
Groningen
2
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
do 21 mrt
Schouwburg Theotorne
Dieren
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Muze
Noordwijk
1
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Scala Helmond
Helmond
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Schakel
Gilze
Concerto
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
29
2
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
1
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Bar American
Middelburg
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
6
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
6
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
EKKO
Utrecht
1
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
Het Perron
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1

woensdag 20 maart 2013

20:15
Van Dik Hout Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Foto VanVelzen
VanVelzen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Foto Kensington
Kensington Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Alleen DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Emeli Sandé Rockhal,
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Comedy Colors Night SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:30
Alleen DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Tina Dico Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
21:00
Huey Morgan & The New Yorkers Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
A Polaroid View Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Geppetto & The Whales
Geppetto & The Whales Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:30
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard Vera, Groningen
2
22:00
The Mad Trist Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
22:00
The Men Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1

donderdag 21 maart 2013

Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Schouwburg Theotorne, Dieren
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Amicitia Theater, Sneek
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue De Muze, Noordwijk
1
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar De Meerpaal, Dronten
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Scala Helmond, Helmond
Sabine Beens - Ça bien! Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Ciara Sidine Zaantheater, Zaandam
Schudden - We vieren het maar Flint, Amersfoort
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!! Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Het Klooster, Nuenen
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater De Veste, Delft
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Wilminktheater, Enschede
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel De Schakel, Gilze
Navarone Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Bullet For My Valentine / Halestorm
Bullet For My Valentine / Halestorm Melkweg, Amsterdam
29
2
19:30
The Feeling of Love / The Magnetix / Wall Of Death Vk*, Brussel
19:30
Jonathan Jeremiah Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Matmos Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
New Morality Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Ashton Brothers Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Van Dik Hout Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto Sven Hammond Soul
Sven Hammond Soul Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
Daniel Lohues Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Incubated: Bastions + Battle For Paris + Screw Hou Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
1
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Moke
Moke Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Navarone Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Crazy/Daisy Bar American, Middelburg
Foto Joe Bonamassa
Joe Bonamassa Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
6
2
20:00
Cees v/d Laarse Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto The Darkness
The Darkness Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
LA The Voices Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
MyStage Goes House Iduna, Drachten
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Tivoli, Utrecht
20:15
De Grote Improvisatieshow Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Ronald Smink Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Beach House Rockhal,
20:30
Alleen DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Michael Prins / Tessa Fillé Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Example
Example Paradiso, Amsterdam
19
1
Foto Kensington
Kensington Doornroosje, Nijmegen
6
Foto The Monkey Sandwich Band
The Monkey Sandwich Band Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto SX
SX EKKO, Utrecht
1
Foto Eilen Jewell
Eilen Jewell Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Foto Jaimi Faulkner
Jaimi Faulkner Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Foto a balladeer
a balladeer Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Trio Blom, Czarneck & Terol De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Het Doesborgh & Keijsers Sextet Het Perron, Amsterdam
21:00
Nina Attal North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
The Horse Company Vera, Groningen
21:00
Sir Yes Sir Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:15
Jeremiah Jae Tivoli, Utrecht
21:30
Jono Mccleery / Michael Prins BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
Baskerville Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
Pagina -1340