PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1337
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 23 mrt
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Café The Florin
Utrecht
CK Theater
Roermond
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
Koningshof
Maassluis
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Baroeg
Rotterdam
3
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
12:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
13:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
30
1
19:00
Mezz
Breda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Erato Zalencentrum
Roosendaal
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meester
Almere
Lakei
Helmond
1
20:00
Hart van veghel
Veghel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:00
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
O'Casey's Irish Pub
Den Haag
2
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Sportcentrum de Weyver
Hoogwoud
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
1
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Den Bolder
Waspik
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Metropool
Hengelo
7
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Atak
Enschede
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
1
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
6
21:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Netl
Kraggenburg
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Mahogany Hall
Edam
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
4
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Partycentrum De Ster
Nieuwkuijk
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Blanko
Emmen

zaterdag 23 maart 2013

Op Sterk Water - Alfa C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Spijkers met Koppen: Ruben Hein Café The Florin, Utrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift CK Theater, Roermond
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Schudden - We vieren het maar Chassé Theater, Breda
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Theater 4en1, Breukelen
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Koningshof, Maassluis
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Anuar - Vastberaden Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Werftheater, Utrecht
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater De Omval, Diemen
Pasion de Buena Vista Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Foto Long Distance Calling
Long Distance Calling Baroeg, Rotterdam
3
Ciara Sidine C.C. Zundert, Zundert
12:00
Graveyard Johnny's / Guitar Slingers / King Kurt Willemeen, Arnhem
13:30
Zangconcert van het Muziekpakhuis De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Mama`s Gun Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Epica
Epica Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
30
1
19:00
Ik Zie U Graag ... Mezz, Breda
Foto Emeli Sandé
Emeli Sandé Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
-M- Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Vonder & Bloom Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Daniel Lohues Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Sven Hammond Soul Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
The Kik Erato Zalencentrum, Roosendaal
20:00
Ashton Brothers Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Pink Floyd tribute band De Meester, Almere
Foto Nick & Simon
Nick & Simon Lakei, Helmond
1
20:00
Diggy Dex / DJ DNS / DJ EZD / DJ Swingmar Hart van veghel, Veghel
20:00
Tangarine Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
New Adventures + Skraal Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Harlem Oil CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:00
Frédérique Spigt Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
20:00
Herrek De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Yuri Honing PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Gare Du Nord Theater Sneek, Sneek
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Miss Montreal Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Jones O'Casey's Irish Pub, Den Haag
2
Foto Hallo Venray
Hallo Venray De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Mon Amour Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Golden Earring Sportcentrum de Weyver, Hoogwoud
20:00
Motel Westcoast Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Sabrina Starke ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Zita Swoon Group C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Devnik / MadMikey / Mr. Blonde Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Zornik C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
20:00
Erwin Nijhoff Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Jali Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Asaf Avidan Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Kane Rodahal, Kerkrade
1
20:00
Miss Montreal- S-ss-sss-sanne Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:15
Bløf Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Daniel Versteegh De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Frans Bauer Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
Angela Groothuizen - Angela & de Optigan Den Bolder, Waspik
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten De Eendracht, Gemert
20:30
Alleen DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Theater De Molen, Beuningen
20:30
Backfire! Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Fay Claassen sings Chet Baker LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Riverside
Riverside Metropool, Hengelo
7
20:30
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Lilian Hak Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Lenteoffensief Atak, Enschede
Foto Birds of Chicago
Birds of Chicago Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
1
Foto Enslaved
Enslaved Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
6
21:00
Tenement Kids Dolhuis, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Mathias Eick 5Tet North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
True Grit Netl, Kraggenburg
21:00
Container / Komatsu / Treekillaz De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Bruut! Mahogany Hall, Edam
Foto Julian Sas
Julian Sas De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Death Letters / Mister and Mississippi / The Horse Metropool, Hengelo
4
21:00
A Polaroid View Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Infloyd Partycentrum De Ster, Nieuwkuijk
21:00
Ruben Hoeke Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Elenne May Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Navarone
Navarone Rotown, Rotterdam
4
21:30
Legends of Rock + Less Purple The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Glass Eyes / Sexton Creeps / Vuurwerk Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto SX
SX Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
22:00
Mr. Man De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Donderslag Atak, Enschede
22:00
Martyr + Skullsuit (CANCELD!) Blanko, Emmen
Pagina -1337