PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1332
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 01 apr
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:15
De Noot
Amersfoort
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:30
De Unie
Rotterdam
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 02 apr
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
2
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:45
Rockhal
21:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
wo 03 apr
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Spieghel
Groningen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Muze
Noordwijk
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
ACU
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
2
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
do 04 apr
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Dok6
Panningen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen

maandag 01 april 2013

20:00
Kvelertak Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Edwin Evers Band
Edwin Evers Band Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Simon McBride De Noot, Amersfoort
21:00
Townes Van Zandt Tribute Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:30
Tim Knol & Kevn Kinney De Unie, Rotterdam
21:30
Maison Du Malheur Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 02 april 2013

Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Guido Weijers - V Posttheater, Arnhem
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Parktheater, Eindhoven
Henry van Loon - Electropis De Maaspoort, Venlo
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Eels
Eels Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
2
20:00
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Badcuyp Jazz Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Philippe Geubels Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Bløf Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jurk! Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding / tr Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Kaat’s Khaos - Gilo, Sobek, Mindsoul Extase, Tilburg
20:30
Konono N°1 De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Lennaert Maes Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:45
LCMDF / Le Corps Mince de Françoise Rockhal,
21:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Kevn Kinney / Tim Knol Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

woensdag 03 april 2013

Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Theater De Veste, Delft
La Corneille C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - V Posttheater, Arnhem
Schudden - We vieren het maar Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy De Spieghel, Groningen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Zaantheater, Zaandam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot De Muze, Noordwijk
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Wilminktheater, Enschede
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Mashrooms ACU, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto Eels
Eels Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
19:30
Anti-Pop Consortium / SupAfly Collective / Zucchi Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Gare Du Nord Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Gare Du Nord Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
The Mike Keneally Band Spirit of 66, Verviers
1
20:00
Torre Florim & Roos Rebergen: De Tweede Speeldoos Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Motel Westcoast Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
The Computers Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Dinerconcert met Duo Frederica & Mihail De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Daniel Lohues TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Anne Soldaat + Support: Clean Pete LVC, Leiden
20:00
Helle & Freek de Jonge: Spring Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:15
World Minimal Music Festival Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Konono N°1 Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding t Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Bløf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Lennaert Maes Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Open Podium Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Ruby Dee & the Snakehandlers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Anne Jan Toonstra - De Hyena's De Spieghel, Groningen
21:30
The Kik Rotown, Rotterdam

donderdag 04 april 2013

Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Het Klooster, Woerden
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Zaantheater, Zaandam
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Dok6, Panningen
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Schudden - We vieren het maar Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Pagina -1332