PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1331
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 30 mrt
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 31 mrt
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
P60
Amstelveen
15:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
15:30
De Schakel
Reuver
16:00
013
Tilburg
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
18:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
4
3
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Tivoli
Utrecht
4
MC Theater
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
7
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
AIR
Amsterdam
1
22:00
AIR
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 01 apr
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Café Camille
Beverwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
15:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
1
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
De Helling
Utrecht
1
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Mezz
Breda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:15
De Noot
Amersfoort
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:30
De Unie
Rotterdam
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 02 apr
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
2
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:45
Rockhal
21:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
wo 03 apr
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Spieghel
Groningen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
ACU
Utrecht
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
1
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 30 maart 2013

23:00
Fabrik Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:45
Dj Tin Wish Tin Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 31 maart 2013

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
15:00
Simon McBride + Chickens Go Mad Iduna, Drachten
15:00
Birds of Chicago / Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer / Peter Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Black Easter Festival P60, Amstelveen
15:30
Maxime Philips / Mo el Khamssi / Rosa Ana / Sevdal BIRD, Rotterdam
15:30
Band of Friends / Rory Galagher (tribute) De Schakel, Reuver
16:00
Mainstreet 013, Tilburg
16:00
King of the World De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Easter Bash met Have It All (IT) + As I Rise (DE) Willemeen, Arnhem
Foto Hypocrisy
Hypocrisy Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
17:00
Orlemans, Courbois & Stout De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
The Sweet Lovin' Daddy's The Rambler, Eindhoven
18:30
For The Fallen Dreams Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
4
3
20:00
Hallo Venray Dolhuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Mystery Jets (UK) Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The ZZ Tops (ZZ Top tribute) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Sandra van Nieuwland
Sandra van Nieuwland Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Sven Hammond Soul Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Hooded Priest Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Janne Schra
Janne Schra Tivoli, Utrecht
4
Staff Benda Bilili MC Theater, Amsterdam
Foto Half Moon Run
Half Moon Run Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
7
1
21:00
Grupo Niche Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
It All Started In The Nineties Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
Rekorder Easter Edition AIR, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Rekorder Easter Edition AIR, Amsterdam
23:00
Emilio Bestevez / Just Us / Makám Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 01 april 2013

Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Wibi Soerjadi Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
La Corneille Café Camille, Beverwijk
Op Sterk Water - Alfa De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
15:30
Verse Eieren PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Birds of Chicago
Birds of Chicago Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
1
16:00
Wendy McNeill Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Mainstreet De Helling, Utrecht
1
16:30
Axel Lukkien Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
POBParade: Trackless + Joris Dee + Bridget And The Mezz, Breda
Foto Eels
Eels Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
Foto Edwin Evers Band
Edwin Evers Band Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Il Divo Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
What The Blood Revealed Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Kvelertak Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:15
Simon McBride De Noot, Amersfoort
21:00
Townes Van Zandt Tribute Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:30
Tim Knol & Kevn Kinney De Unie, Rotterdam
21:30
Maison Du Malheur Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 02 april 2013

Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Henry van Loon - Electropis De Maaspoort, Venlo
Guido Weijers - V Posttheater, Arnhem
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Eels
Eels Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
2
20:00
Bløf Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Philippe Geubels Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Badcuyp Jazz Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Jurk! Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding / tr Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Kaat’s Khaos - Gilo, Sobek, Mindsoul Extase, Tilburg
20:30
Konono N°1 De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Lennaert Maes Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:45
LCMDF / Le Corps Mince de Françoise Rockhal,
21:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Kevn Kinney / Tim Knol Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

woensdag 03 april 2013

Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Theater De Veste, Delft
La Corneille C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Schudden - We vieren het maar Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Guido Weijers - V Posttheater, Arnhem
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Zaantheater, Zaandam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Wilminktheater, Enschede
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy De Spieghel, Groningen
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot De Muze, Noordwijk
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Mashrooms ACU, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
19:30
Anti-Pop Consortium / SupAfly Collective / Zucchi Vk*, Brussel
Foto Eels
Eels Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
The Mike Keneally Band Spirit of 66, Verviers
1
20:00
Helle & Freek de Jonge: Spring Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Anne Soldaat + Support: Clean Pete LVC, Leiden
20:00
Torre Florim & Roos Rebergen: De Tweede Speeldoos Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Pagina -1331