PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1330
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 04 apr
20:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
2
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
vr 05 apr
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
De Reggehof
Goor
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Onder de Molen
Vorden
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Rock Mine Cafe
Genk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Spant!
Bussum
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Concertgebouw
Brugge
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
De Inspiratieboot
Amersfoort
Wilminktheater
Enschede
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Koningshof
Maassluis
1
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
3
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:45
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
J.C. Den Eglantier
Berchem, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
3
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Popfront
Zwolle
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
1
20:00
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Beursschouwburg
Brussel

donderdag 04 april 2013

20:30
WantTwo Trash! Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:30
Freek de Jonge: Zonde Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
An Pierlé / BRNS / Creature With The Atom Brain / De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
Happy Hippies on Tour Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Coeur de Pirate Rockhal,
20:30
Mooie Noten Winston, Amsterdam
20:45
Baskerville EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Carmen Souza North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Marty Graveyard Dolhuis, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Slagsmålsklubben Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
2
21:00
Konono N°1 RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Soul Sister Dance Revolution SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
21:00
The Growlers De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
Rob van de Wouw BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
Blazin'Quartet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto The Kik
The Kik Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Life's Electric The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Orlando Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Karin Park Paradiso, Amsterdam
Jagwar Ma Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Roos van Nijmegen: voorronde 2 Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Adam & The Relevants Tivoli, Utrecht
2

vrijdag 05 april 2013

Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Nathalie Baartman Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Diligentia, Den Haag
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Henry van Loon - Electropis Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren De Reggehof, Goor
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Anuar - Vastberaden Theater Idea, Soest
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Onder de Molen, Vorden
Schudden - We vieren het maar De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Rock Mine Cafe, Genk
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Spant!, Bussum
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar De Maaspoort, Venlo
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Concertgebouw, Brugge
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Lucky Fonz III De Inspiratieboot, Amersfoort
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Wilminktheater, Enschede
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot van Beresteyn, Veendam
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Posttheater, Arnhem
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - V Koningshof, Maassluis
1
17:00
Praamstra Live: Yori Swart Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
17:00
The Milk Carton Kids Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Master Baroeg, Rotterdam
3
19:30
Stornoway Botanique, Brussel
19:45
Lex Empress & Joost Swart "NU" De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Hef + Team Vieze Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Daniel Lohues Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Reiziger / The Black Heart Rebellion J.C. Den Eglantier, Berchem, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
The Kik 013, Tilburg
20:00
Eva de Roovere C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Bertolf / Kasper van Kooten Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Gare Du Nord De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
The More Socially Relevant Jazz Music Ensemble LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Rob Acda Award 2012-2013 FINALE Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer De Amer, Amen
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Wende Snijders De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Halve Finale Kleine Prijs van Fryslan Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Josephine Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Strypes Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Kensington
Kensington Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
3
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Motel Westcoast Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Deep Machine Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
José James De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Jurk! De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
The Charm The Fury / The Royal / Wasted Bullet Popfront, Zwolle
20:00
Torre Florim & Roos Rebergen: De Tweede Speeldoos Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
1
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Frédérique Spigt Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
Zita Swoon Group C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Foto Mathilde Santing - Recital
Mathilde Santing - Recital Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
1
20:00
Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
20:00
The Mad Trist Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Vreid + Solefald + In Vain Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Teen Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Pagina -1330