PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1327
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 04 apr
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
De Velinx
Tongeren
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
Dok6
Panningen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
2
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
3
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Vera
Groningen
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
3
1
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
1
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
2
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 05 apr
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
De Reggehof
Goor
Rock Mine Cafe
Genk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Spant!
Bussum
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Posttheater
Arnhem
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Idea
Soest
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Concertgebouw
Brugge
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg

donderdag 04 april 2013

Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk De Velinx, Tongeren
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Dok6, Panningen
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers De Oosterpoort, Groningen
19:30
Teen Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:30
The Secret Love Parade Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
inc. Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Daughter Botanique, Brussel
2
20:00
Chabliz Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
MyStage Goes Hardcore Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Vreeswijk & De Andersons Podium 't Beest, Goes
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
3
20:00
Daniel Lohues Hoftheater, Raalte
Foto Portico Quartet
Portico Quartet Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Jeff Scott Soto The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Motel Westcoast TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Indochine Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Dinerconcert met Organic Three De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Turboweekend Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Wende Snijders
Wende Snijders Vera, Groningen
1
20:00
Audio Adam P60, Amstelveen
Foto Eels
Eels Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
3
1
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Eels
Eels Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:15
Kevn Kinney / Tim Knol Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Nits
Nits Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:15
Pater Moeskroen Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
1
20:15
Van Dik Hout Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Lilian Hak Paard, Den Haag
20:30
An Pierlé / BRNS / Creature With The Atom Brain / De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
Foto José James
José James Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Bløf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Coeur de Pirate Rockhal,
20:30
Freek de Jonge: Zonde Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
WantTwo Trash! Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Happy Hippies on Tour Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Mooie Noten Winston, Amsterdam
20:45
Baskerville EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Konono N°1 RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Soul Sister Dance Revolution SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
21:00
The Growlers De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Carmen Souza North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Marty Graveyard Dolhuis, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Slagsmålsklubben Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
2
21:30
Rob van de Wouw BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
Blazin'Quartet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Life's Electric The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto The Kik
The Kik Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Karin Park Paradiso, Amsterdam
Jagwar Ma Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Adam & The Relevants Tivoli, Utrecht
2
22:00
Orlando Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Roos van Nijmegen: voorronde 2 Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 05 april 2013

Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot van Beresteyn, Veendam
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren De Reggehof, Goor
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Rock Mine Cafe, Genk
Nathalie Baartman Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Spant!, Bussum
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Posttheater, Arnhem
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Diligentia, Den Haag
Anuar - Vastberaden Theater Idea, Soest
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Concertgebouw, Brugge
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar De Maaspoort, Venlo
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Pagina -1327