PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1325
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 10 apr
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
4
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
2
20:15
Vredenburg
Utrecht
14
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
1
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
21:00
Q-bus
Leiden
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
do 11 apr
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
De Singer
Rijkevorsel
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
2
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Hoftheater
Raalte
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
19:30
De Spieghel
Groningen
19:30
Martiniplaza
Groningen
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibliotheek VaNnU
Roosendaal
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Hedon
Zwolle
1
Sojo
Leuven
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Korzo
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
1
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
1
20:15
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
013
Tilburg

woensdag 10 april 2013

20:00
Wouter Hamel Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Ed Laurie Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Foto Eels
Eels Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
20:00
Dinerconcert met Xandra van Rossem & Thijs Cuppen De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
4
20:15
Javier Guzman De Maaspoort, Venlo
2
20:15
fun. Vredenburg, Utrecht
14
1
20:15
3J'S Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Horten en Stoten Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
The Deep Dark Woods Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
John Lees' Barclay James Harvest Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Roy & the Devil's Motorcylce dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Kashmir Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
1
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Het Trefpunt, Warmond
1
20:30
Open Podium Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Joe Cocker Rockhal,
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Parktheater, Eindhoven
21:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Q-bus, Leiden
1
21:00
Mos Def / The Robert Glasper Experiment Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Rachel Sermanni Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Badland Bandits Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Vocal Session o.l.v. Fridolijn van Poll (Finn Silv North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Hancox (Guana Batz zanger) + The Bloodstrings (DE) The Rambler, Eindhoven

donderdag 11 april 2013

Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Het Klooster, Woerden
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Ashton Brothers - Treasures De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Theater De Veste, Delft
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Schudden - We vieren het maar Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee De Singer, Rijkevorsel
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
2
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Guido Weijers - V Hoftheater, Raalte
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Meervaart, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
Anuar - Vastberaden Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
19:30
Orlando De Spieghel, Groningen
19:30
De Grote Improvisatieshow Martiniplaza, Groningen
19:30
Cartographer / Kong (NL) / Tank86 Willemeen, Arnhem
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Kong (NL) / Tank86 / Cartographer Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
Foto Janne Schra
Janne Schra Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
The I.T.'s, The Punkass Ninjas, Mutual Assured De The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Wende Snijders Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Jurk!
Jurk! De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:00
Toumani Diabate Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Helle & Freek de Jonge: Spring Bibliotheek VaNnU, Roosendaal
20:00
MyStage Goes Hiphop Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Kashmir Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
20:00
Daniel Lohues Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Dinerconcert met Nelson Latif Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
I Muvrini 013, Tilburg
20:00
House of Cosy Cushions Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Local The Night P60, Amstelveen
Foto Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
Foto Tribute 2 Bob Marley door Rootsriders – Catch A Fi
Tribute 2 Bob Marley door Rootsriders – Catch A Fi Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Daniel Lohues Wilminktheater, Enschede
Foto Audio Adam
Audio Adam Hedon, Zwolle
1
Baby Woodrose Sojo, Leuven
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Abba Gold Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Skunk Anansie
Skunk Anansie 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
World Sessions Korzo, Den Haag
20:00
Eels Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Gabrielle Aplin
Gabrielle Aplin Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto Laura Jansen
Laura Jansen Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Joey Cape's Bad Loud Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Eels Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Dead Fingers + Il est Jacques Dolhuis, Dordrecht
1
20:15
Kaki King Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:15
Plien en Bianca Heb Je Hun Weer... Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
1
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Posttheater, Arnhem
1
20:15
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Soul Celebration Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Voorpremieres NBE - Nederlands Blazers Ensemble Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Ben Caplan Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Lucky Fonz III 013, Tilburg
Pagina -1325