PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1322
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 13 apr
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Amer
Amen
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Concertgebouw
Brugge
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:15
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Lakei
Helmond
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:45
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
Sjor
Roggel
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Kiehool
Burgum
1
21:00
Rotonde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Flatertheek
Naaldwijk
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
3
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
zo 14 apr
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Korzo
Den Haag
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
14:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
15:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
15:00
Johanneskerk
Laren
15:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
15:00
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
15:45
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
De Noot
Amersfoort
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
Mezz
Breda
1
19:30
De Pit
Terneuzen
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
5
2
20:00
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Innocent
Hengelo
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
2

zaterdag 13 april 2013

20:00
Tall Ships Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Square XI Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Eurovision in Concert Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Ed Laurie De Amer, Amen
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
The Charm The Fury / The Royal / Wasted Bullet Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Henk Westbroek Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
20:00
Daniël Arends / Jan Jaap van der Wal Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Scylla Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Sinead O' Connor Concertgebouw, Brugge
Foto Mozes and the Firstborn
Mozes and the Firstborn Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Mathilde Santing - Recital Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Jasper van Kuijk - 't Kan Nie Op Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Wouter Hamel De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - t Heerst Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Foto Lucky Fonz III
Lucky Fonz III De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:30
Herbie Hancock LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Egbert Derix / Iain Matthews Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Rootsriders Bob Marley tribute Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Sandra van Nieuwland Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Camera / Nü Sensae OCCII, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Gebroeders Fretz Revolte Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Foto Maiden United
Maiden United Lakei, Helmond
1
20:30
Hef / Team Vieze Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Clean Pete Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Foto Jools Holland & His R&B Orchestra
Jools Holland & His R&B Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Alkmaar Blues Express - Tom Principato (USA) Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:30
Mixed: Mama Rosin Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Bombino Paard, Den Haag
20:45
Sticks & Moon 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
Kodiaks Sjor, Roggel
1
21:00
Carnal Leftovers / From the Ashes (NL) / Kaasschaa Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Adam Faucett Kiehool, Burgum
1
21:00
Andere Koek / Frans Huxie Rotonde, Berkel en Rodenrijs
1
21:00
Danny Bryant De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Incarnate Flatertheek, Naaldwijk
21:00
Kaki King North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Reijseger/Fraanje/Sylla PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Sir Yes Sir SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Willy Moon Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Bombay Show Pig Bibelot, Dordrecht
3
21:00
Parno Graszt RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Begijn le Bleu / Jeroen Leenders / Joost van Hyfte Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Foto The Courteeners
The Courteeners Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
70'S Funk, Soul, Disco dance-night De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Hilton Dive + Tarantino + Lockdown The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
The Black Atlantic + Herrek Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap EKKO, Utrecht
1
22:00
De Afterparty P60, Amstelveen
22:00
Black Leash De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Pien Feith Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Delta Saints Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Giocatori Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Onbeperkt | Rocksterren Editie Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
23:00
Donato Dozzy / DVS1 Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
DJ Hayzee / Game Ova MC Theater, Amsterdam

zondag 14 april 2013

Vinicio Capossela Melkweg, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Zaantheater, Zaandam
Vinicio Capossela Melkweg, Amsterdam
Matinee du Monde Korzo, Den Haag
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:00
Luie Zondag: Hot Buskers Ernesto's, Sittard
14:30
Badcuyp Jazzlounge De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Mama Rosin Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
15:00
Delta Saints NiX Podium, Enschede
15:00
Opera per Tutti Johanneskerk, Laren
15:00
Score Jazz Orchestra Perron 55, Venlo
1
15:00
Gé Reinders Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
15:45
Yesterday's Men + About Today + The Light Parade De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Daan Hofman Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Daan Hofman Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
BZB - Band Zonder Banaan De Noot, Amersfoort
16:30
Gerhardt Mezz, Breda
17:00
Hurricane Bob De Fles, Spijkenisse
19:00
Propagandhi Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
19:30
Moddi Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Kashmir Botanique, Brussel
Foto Fischer-Z (UK) + John Watts Band (UK)
Fischer-Z (UK) + John Watts Band (UK) Mezz, Breda
1
19:30
Ed Laurie De Pit, Terneuzen
Foto Portico Quartet
Portico Quartet BIRD, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Funeral For A Friend Dynamo, Eindhoven
5
2
20:00
Heather Findlay Band Bluescafe, Apeldoorn
Foto VanVelzen
VanVelzen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Onyx Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Daan Hofman - CD presentatie Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Gnod Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Het Hoogste Woord Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
The Spunyboys (Fr) The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
The Daydream Fit Innocent, Hengelo
20:00
John Coffey / Wallace Vanborn Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
Pagina -1322