PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1318
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 19 apr
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
8
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
Trix
Antwerpen
4
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:15
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:30
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Atak
Enschede
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Stédsj Muziekpodium
Barneveld
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Emile
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
P3
Purmerend
1
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
1
21:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:45
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
za 20 apr
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Musis
Arnhem
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Simplon
Groningen
Dok6
Panningen
1
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
1
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Flint
Amersfoort
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Pook
Oostknollendam
De Schakel
Gilze
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Café The Florin
Utrecht
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
OCCII
Amsterdam
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
11:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
14:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:30
Hedon
Zwolle
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
17:00
EKKO
Utrecht
18:00
Kiehool
Burgum

vrijdag 19 april 2013

Foto Eddie Izzard
Eddie Izzard Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Never Shout Never / We Are The In Crowd Dynamo, Eindhoven
8
20:00
Diggy Dex / DJ DNS / Engel (NL) / Def.P Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
Foto OneRepublic
OneRepublic Trix, Antwerpen
4
20:15
Javier Guzman Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Sophie Hunger
Sophie Hunger De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Opera per Tutti: De Jonge Stukken Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Clash of the Titans (wildcard ronde) EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Cheap Thrills en meer! Willemeen, Arnhem
20:30
Letz Zep The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:30
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Abba Gold Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Beef Atak, Enschede
Foto Upcoming Tour II
Upcoming Tour II Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Tim Vantol Stédsj Muziekpodium, Barneveld
Foto Fresku
Fresku Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Freek de Jonge: Zonde DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Tom Bradley Emile, Utrecht
20:30
The Grandmothers of Invention plays Zappa! Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
Foto Moke
Moke Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
Foto Douglas Firs
Douglas Firs Paard, Den Haag
1
21:00
Jelske Wilmer Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
21:00
Israel Nash Gripka Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
21:00
Wende Snijders Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
MMOTHS Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Pien Feith SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Matt Simons
Matt Simons Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Bullerslug dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Big Bam Boom Band Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff P3, Purmerend
1
Foto Sandra van Nieuwland
Sandra van Nieuwland Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Foto Stiff Little Fingers
Stiff Little Fingers Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
21:00
The Mad Trist Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
ORIGINZ – Rap ‘n’ Roll PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
Join The Cavalry Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
1
21:30
The Horse Company Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:45
Bureau Of Atomic Tourism LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
22:00
Traffic Jam Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Geppetto & The Whales Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
John Coffey Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Buke & Gass Paradiso, Amsterdam

zaterdag 20 april 2013

Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
1
Cristina Branco Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Musis, Arnhem
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dope D.O.D. Simplon, Groningen
Pieter Derks - Van nature Dok6, Panningen
1
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Foto Eric Johnson
Eric Johnson Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
Recordstore Day Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Foto The Bootleg Beatles
The Bootleg Beatles Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Agnietenhof, Tiel
Henry van Loon - Electropis Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Propagandhi / Shai Hulud / War On Women Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
1
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Flint, Amersfoort
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Pook, Oostknollendam
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen De Schakel, Gilze
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Anuar - Vastberaden Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Zaantheater, Zaandam
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Spijkers met Koppen: Freek de Jonge Café The Florin, Utrecht
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Yamato De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Parktheater, Eindhoven
Schudden - We vieren het maar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
Cairo Liberation Front OCCII, Amsterdam
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
11:30
Jungle By Night Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Ruben Hein
Ruben Hein Concerto, Amsterdam
1
Foto Ntjam Rosie
Ntjam Rosie Concerto, Amsterdam
1
14:00
Suit and Tie Johns Concerto, Amsterdam
1
15:00
The Pignose Willy's Concerto, Amsterdam
15:00
'Donald Nonstop' met Donald Hawkins & Mark Wyman De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Cliteater / Gutalax / Mucupurulent / Prostitute Di Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
Foto Qeaux Qeaux Joans
Qeaux Qeaux Joans Concerto, Amsterdam
1
16:00
Blue Note ClubSessions - Finn Silver Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:30
AudioPorn / Doctors Order / Go Green / Red Karpet Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Mozes and the Firstborn
Mozes and the Firstborn Concerto, Amsterdam
1
17:00
Praamstra Live: Record Store Day Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
17:00
Store In Store Uit (Record Store Day) EKKO, Utrecht
18:00
WâldMosh Part 2 - Eurocore Revival Kiehool, Burgum
Pagina -1318