PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1317
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 20 apr
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Schakel
Gilze
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Dok6
Panningen
1
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Café The Florin
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Simplon
Groningen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
1
Pook
Oostknollendam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
OCCII
Amsterdam
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
Musis
Arnhem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
11:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
14:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
16:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:30
Hedon
Zwolle
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
17:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
18:00
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
18:00
Kiehool
Burgum
18:30
Independent Outlet
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
Brogum
Zierikzee
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
O.J.C. Maddogs
Groesbeek
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Domijn
Weesp
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
Winston
Amsterdam
1
20:00
O.J.C. Jera'70
Ysselsteyn
2
20:00
Blanko
Emmen
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Strandpaviljoen Zuid
Scheveningen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
6
1
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
1
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp

zaterdag 20 april 2013

Recordstore Day Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Propagandhi / Shai Hulud / War On Women Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Zaantheater, Zaandam
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen De Schakel, Gilze
Foto Eric Johnson
Eric Johnson Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Foto The Bootleg Beatles
The Bootleg Beatles Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
1
Cristina Branco Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Pieter Derks - Van nature Dok6, Panningen
1
Yamato De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Agnietenhof, Tiel
Spijkers met Koppen: Freek de Jonge Café The Florin, Utrecht
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Flint, Amersfoort
Dope D.O.D. Simplon, Groningen
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
1
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Pook, Oostknollendam
Henry van Loon - Electropis Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Cairo Liberation Front OCCII, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
Schudden - We vieren het maar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Musis, Arnhem
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
11:30
Jungle By Night Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Ruben Hein
Ruben Hein Concerto, Amsterdam
1
Foto Ntjam Rosie
Ntjam Rosie Concerto, Amsterdam
1
14:00
Suit and Tie Johns Concerto, Amsterdam
1
15:00
'Donald Nonstop' met Donald Hawkins & Mark Wyman De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
The Pignose Willy's Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Qeaux Qeaux Joans
Qeaux Qeaux Joans Concerto, Amsterdam
1
16:00
Cliteater / Gutalax / Mucupurulent / Prostitute Di Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
16:00
Blue Note ClubSessions - Finn Silver Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:30
AudioPorn / Doctors Order / Go Green / Red Karpet Hedon, Zwolle
17:00
Praamstra Live: Record Store Day Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
17:00
Store In Store Uit (Record Store Day) EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Mozes and the Firstborn
Mozes and the Firstborn Concerto, Amsterdam
1
18:00
Metal Mission C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
18:00
WâldMosh Part 2 - Eurocore Revival Kiehool, Burgum
18:30
Local Spastics Independent Outlet, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Slagerij van Kampen Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:30
Marina and the Diamonds Botanique, Brussel
19:30
The Voice Kids Theatertour Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Jurk! Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard Perron 55, Venlo
1
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Foto Eddie Izzard
Eddie Izzard Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Bertolf / Kasper van Kooten De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Wende Snijders Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Frans Bauer Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Mark Foggo Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
traumahelikopter Brogum, Zierikzee
Foto Eros Ramazzotti
Eros Ramazzotti Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Bak XIII / Deadcell Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
The Make Believe Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Moke + Icky Pack Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Resevoir Dogs Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Greekadelia RASA, Utrecht
20:00
The Doots (EP release) Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Dead Man's Curse / The Liquid Machine / O.J.C. Maddogs, Groesbeek
20:00
Wouter Hamel Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Touki Delphine LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Daan Hofman Het Domijn, Weesp
20:00
Verse Vis 2013 De Zwerver, Oostende
Foto The Charm The Fury / The Royal / Wasted Bullet
The Charm The Fury / The Royal / Wasted Bullet Winston, Amsterdam
1
20:00
18 Miles / Solstice / The Lost Boys Club / We Set O.J.C. Jera'70, Ysselsteyn
2
20:00
Sector 7 3rd Edition Blanko, Emmen
20:00
The Hangouts Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Motel Westcoast Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Beef Strandpaviljoen Zuid, Scheveningen
20:15
Javier Guzman - Delirium II Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Lebbis De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Foto Ntjam Rosie
Ntjam Rosie De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
De Grote Improvisatieshow Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Sabine Beens - Ça bien! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Karsu Donmez Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto Pain Of Salvation
Pain Of Salvation Boerderij, Zoetermeer
6
1
20:30
Kristi Stassinopoulo RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Adam Faucett In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
1
20:30
Hello April / Penelope / Simon Says Now Duycker, Hoofddorp
Pagina -1317