PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1316
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 25 apr
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Prismare
Enschede
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
CK Theater
Roermond
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
1
2
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Warande
Turnhout
19:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:30
NAXT Stage
Almelo
2
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
Congrestheater Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Trouw
Amsterdam
4
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
11
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
2
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:30
Korzo
Den Haag
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
330 Live
Den Haag
1
1
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
21:00
De Pul
Uden
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:15
De Helling
Utrecht
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 26 apr
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Ons Tejater
Lieshout
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Casino Beringen
Beringen
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Warande
Turnhout
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard

donderdag 25 april 2013

Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Arno van der Heyden - Zo Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Guido Weijers - V C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy Prismare, Enschede
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Het Klooster, Nuenen
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
Schudden - We vieren het maar Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Cristina Branco Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater De Veste, Delft
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Amicitia Theater, Sneek
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding CK Theater, Roermond
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Yamato Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
1
2
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Diligentia, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk De Warande, Turnhout
19:30
Gare Du Nord Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:30
Moonspell NAXT Stage, Almelo
2
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Daniel Lohues Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Aniek Maren (Album presentatie) + Jurgen Rijkers Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Helle & Freek de Jonge: Spring Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Anne-Linde van de Veen Perron 55, Venlo
1
20:00
MyStage Goes House Iduna, Drachten
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Cortonville presents: John Coffey en Wallace Vanbo Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Greekadelia De Centrale, Gent
Anastacia Congrestheater Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Gare Du Nord Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Valerie June Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Maya's Moving Castle Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
20:00
Field Sessions PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Lancering Noisey
Lancering Noisey Trouw, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Open Podium: Roots, Pointless Evasion, 4th Avenue The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Orlando Tivoli, Utrecht
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra - De Hyena's Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Motel Westcoast De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Dinerconcert met Berend van den Berg De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
20:15
The Walkmen Tivoli, Utrecht
11
2
20:30
Daniel Versteegh 013, Tilburg
Foto Daniel Norgren
Daniel Norgren Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Wouter Hamel De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
FullMoon Babylon Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto The Melvins - Lite
The Melvins - Lite Patronaat, Haarlem
1
2
Foto Lucky Fonz III
Lucky Fonz III Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:30
Carminho Korzo, Den Haag
20:30
Wende Snijders Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Rayen Panday MC Theater, Amsterdam
21:00
Spider Rico (NL) + Bazooka (GR) + Red Hex (USA) Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Death Letters Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Isbells Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Nao Katafuchi 330 Live, Den Haag
1
1
21:00
Eve's Fall SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
21:00
The 101's De Pul, Uden
1
21:00
Wolvon plaatpresentatie Vera, Groningen
21:00
Tom Bradley Winston, Amsterdam
2
21:00
APRIL Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:15
Rootsriders Bob Marley De Helling, Utrecht
21:30
Geertruida x Full Spectrum: Cold Pumas / Electric Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Dutch Groove De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
23:00
Joop Junior Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 26 april 2013

Guido Weijers - V MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Ons Tejater, Lieshout
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Casino Beringen, Beringen
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Schudden - We vieren het maar Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk De Warande, Turnhout
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Klif 12, Den Hoorn
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Cristina Branco Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Pagina -1316