PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1314
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 25 apr
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
21:15
De Helling
Utrecht
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 26 apr
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
2
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
De Warande
Turnhout
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Ons Tejater
Lieshout
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. Den Blank
Overijse
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Casino Beringen
Beringen
Blanko
Emmen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
01:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
17:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:30
Perron 55
Venlo
19:30
De Pit
Terneuzen
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
De Pul
Uden
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
Arte Base
Brussel
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Vera
Groningen
1
2
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Sporthal de Walvis
Beverwijk
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
So What!
Gouda
2
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Atak
Enschede
2
2

donderdag 25 april 2013

21:00
APRIL Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Eve's Fall SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
21:15
Rootsriders Bob Marley De Helling, Utrecht
21:30
Dutch Groove De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Geertruida x Full Spectrum: Cold Pumas / Electric Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Joop Junior Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 26 april 2013

Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
2
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk De Warande, Turnhout
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Klif 12, Den Hoorn
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Cristina Branco Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Ons Tejater, Lieshout
Guido Weijers - V MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Schudden - We vieren het maar Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Agnietenhof, Tiel
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Den Blank, Overijse
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Casino Beringen, Beringen
Viola Teckno Party Blanko, Emmen
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Henry van Loon - Electropis Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
01:00
Harde Pappies: DyMe-A-DuZiN Patronaat, Haarlem
17:00
Praamstra Live: Mr. Summer Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:30
The Metal Experience (Powered by Jack Daniel's) Perron 55, Venlo
19:30
Wo Fat @ Stonerfest Terneuzen De Pit, Terneuzen
19:30
Southside Johnny & The Ashbury Jukes Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Italian Dire Straits De Pul, Uden
19:30
Matt Gonzo Goehr The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Greekadelia Arte Base, Brussel
Foto Arno (B)
Arno (B) Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Bastian Baker Botanique, Brussel
Foto Bløf
Bløf Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:00
Voice Male - Ladies first Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
John Coffey / Wallace Vanborn Vera, Groningen
1
2
20:00
Eva de Roovere C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
APRIL / Mineral Beings Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Frans Bauer Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
The Henhouse Prowlers Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
The Sidekicks Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Dub Revolution M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Black Veil Brides
Black Veil Brides Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Golden Earring Sporthal de Walvis, Beverwijk
20:00
Benjamin Biolay Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Terneuzen is on fire De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Far From Finished (USA) The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
Foto Qeaux Qeaux Jones & Support
Qeaux Qeaux Jones & Support ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
traumahelikopter / Birth of Joy / De Rooie Neger LVC, Leiden
20:00
Mon Amour De Meerpaal, Dronten
Foto Atlas Losing Grip
Atlas Losing Grip So What!, Gouda
2
20:00
Julien Clerc De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Nits Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Ha Ha Tonka Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Daniel Lohues Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Foto IQ
IQ DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Tom Sligting - Hersendelict Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Larry & His Flask / Old Man Markley De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Mathilde Santing - Recital De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Wouter Hamel
Wouter Hamel Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:15
The Fabulous Wannabeatles Back On The Road Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:30
Spiers & Boden De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Benjamin Herman Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk? Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
LOW LEAF MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Earth, Wind & Fire Experience Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
The Bootleg Beatles Rockhal,
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
Ivo Rosbeek / Paul van Loo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
King of the World Atak, Enschede
20:30
Benjamin en Mischa Cok RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Jasper van Kuijk Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Moke
Moke Atak, Enschede
2
2
Pagina -1314