PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1313
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 26 apr
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Asgard
Beverwijk
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Torpedo Theater
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
21:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
21:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
21:00
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
De Meester
Almere
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
23:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
za 27 apr
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Flint
Amersfoort
2
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
Podium Vlieland
Vlieland
Blanko
Emmen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Café The Florin
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Trukendoos
Harelbeke
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Bon theater
Medemblik
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
14:30
De Pit
Terneuzen
14:30
De Pit
Terneuzen
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
3
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
4
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Vechtsebanen
Utrecht
4
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
1
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
4
5
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Innocent
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Vera
Groningen
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
De hoogte
Winsum
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg

vrijdag 26 april 2013

20:30
The Sidekicks - EP release 013, Tilburg
20:30
Alerion / Armed Cloud / The Garden Of Love Asgard, Beverwijk
20:30
Sandra van Nieuwland Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Douglas Firs EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Het Groot Avontuur - De terugkeer van de koning. Torpedo Theater, Amsterdam
20:30
The Urban Voodoo Machine Paard, Den Haag
20:30
International Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Tzigane Swing De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Red Lorry Yellow Lorry Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Kraantje Pappie Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Wende Snijders Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Case Mayfield Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Beef Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Tour Du Foot Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
21:00
The Fortunate Sons De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
DJ DNS / Diggy Dex / Def P / Engel (NL) P3, Purmerend
21:00
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
Monica Triga - Silencio Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
Adam & The Relevants Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Yori Swart
Yori Swart Tivoli, Utrecht
1
21:00
The Dirty Denims Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
21:00
Day Out coverband CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
21:00
Projekt Rakija - Album Presentatie 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
Tribute 2 Bob Marley Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Smashing Sebastian Mezz, Breda
21:00
Bazzookas SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Forrest De Meester, Almere
21:00
The La La Lies Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Lisa Lois
Lisa Lois Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
Kicks! 'n Hef Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
The Scene Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
The Luyas De Zwerver, Oostende
22:00
Daniel Norgren Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Rockacantina: Staton + CUDA Ernesto's, Sittard
Foto Anamanaguchi / Eindbaas / Je Deviens DJ en 3 Jours
Anamanaguchi / Eindbaas / Je Deviens DJ en 3 Jours Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
23:00
EIWIT PopEi, Eindhoven

zaterdag 27 april 2013

Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Yamato Flint, Amersfoort
2
Schudden - We vieren het maar Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Sabine Beens - Ça bien! Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Henry van Loon - Electropis Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Wibi Soerjadi
Wibi Soerjadi Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
Moss Podium Vlieland, Vlieland
Wielstockfestival Benefiet voor spierziekten Blanko, Emmen
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Meervaart, Amsterdam
pijkers met Koppen: Postmen Café The Florin, Utrecht
Cristina Branco De Maaspoort, Venlo
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Pieter Derks - Van nature Chassé Theater, Breda
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt! De Trukendoos, Harelbeke
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Bon theater, Medemblik
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Diligentia, Den Haag
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
14:30
Victor Griffin-Cough-Witch Mountain @Stonerfest De Pit, Terneuzen
14:30
Terneuzen is on fire De Pit, Terneuzen
16:00
Blue Note ClubSessions: Melphi Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Baby Guru Concerto, Amsterdam
19:30
De Grote Improvisatieshow Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Major Lazer
Major Lazer Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Netsky Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
3
1
Foto Sandra van Nieuwland
Sandra van Nieuwland Patronaat, Haarlem
1
4
20:00
Frank Boeijen Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Controllers CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Mon Amour Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Projekt Rakija Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Headway Festival P60, Amstelveen
20:00
The Excitements M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:00
Frans Bauer TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring De Vechtsebanen, Utrecht
4
20:00
Arno / Douglas Firs / Noble Tea / S.A. Barstow / T Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Infloyd Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
1
20:00
Earth, Wind & Fire Experience DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
4
5
20:00
The Vagary Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Guts Pie Earshot Innocent, Hengelo
20:00
Daniel Lohues Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Kleine Jongens 2013 Tour Iduna, Drachten
20:00
The Luyas + Support Vera, Groningen
Foto Black Veil Brides
Black Veil Brides Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Helle & Freek de Jonge: Spring De hoogte, Winsum
20:00
The Irrepressibles Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gruppo Sportivo ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Rhythm & Blues Night De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Planet of Zeus (GR) + Gigatron 2000 Little Devil, Tilburg
Pagina -1313