PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1311
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 29 apr
20:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
De Bosuil
Weert
2
013
Tilburg
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Wups Pub
Nederweert
Tivoli
Utrecht
8
1
21:00
De Zwaan
Hengelo
22:00
EKKO
Utrecht
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
22:00
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
di 30 apr
Lazarus
Leiden
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
De Kroeg
Arnhem
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
13:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
1
13:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
13:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
14:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
14:00
Vera
Groningen
14:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
2
14:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
15:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
1
16:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
16:00
De Noot
Amersfoort
17:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
18:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
19:00
Jazz of zo
Purmerend
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
19:30
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
De Schiervelde
Roeselare
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:15
Trix
Antwerpen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
5
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
wo 01 mei
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
De Spieghel
Groningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Meulvliet
Tholen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
18:00
L'entrepot
Arlon
19:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
De Pul
Uden
3
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
1
19:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
2
19:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
330 Live
Den Haag
Metropool
Hengelo
5
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Skâns
Gorredijk
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
1
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 02 mei
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Musis
Arnhem
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Orpheus
Apeldoorn

maandag 29 april 2013

20:00
Julio Bashmore MC Theater, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Douglas Firs Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Nacht van Oranje
Nacht van Oranje Ahoy, Rotterdam
Foto Less Than Jake
Less Than Jake Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
20:15
Eric Vloeimans / het Nationaal Jeugd Jazz Orkest Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Slim Cessna's Auto Club Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
Foto The Paladins
The Paladins De Bosuil, Weert
2
Anthony B & Band 013, Tilburg
21:00
Queen's Nite Bash dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Ha Ha Tonka Wups Pub, Nederweert
Foto Major Lazer
Major Lazer Tivoli, Utrecht
8
1
21:00
The Grolschbusters De Zwaan, Hengelo
22:00
Dit Is Koning EKKO, Utrecht
22:00
Daniel Norgren / Reptile Youth Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Noisia Invites De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
22:00
Endless Boogie Vera, Groningen
23:00
Kill The DJ - Queen's Night Special: Black Sun Em Mezz, Breda
23:00
Krush Groove Invites Diplo Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Rustie De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
23:00
Koninginnenacht Festival Effenaar Effenaar, Eindhoven

dinsdag 30 april 2013

Future Idiots Lazarus, Leiden
The Bootleg Beatles Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Yamato C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Cirque Valentin De Kroeg, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
13:00
QUEEN-A-PALOOZA PopEi, Eindhoven
1
13:00
Tumblin' Dice De Fles, Spijkenisse
13:30
Des Konings Trio Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
14:00
Atanga Boom! / Selektor Mendes BIRD, Rotterdam
14:00
Dub Inferno Vera, Groningen
14:00
Koninginnedag @ Willemeen met o.a.: The Shrine! Willemeen, Arnhem
2
14:00
Koninginnedag Festival met o.a. Drive Like Maria, Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
15:00
Beans & Fatback Rotown, Rotterdam
2
1
16:00
The Juke Joints De Fles, Spijkenisse
16:00
Tony Spinner Band De Noot, Amersfoort
17:30
Samen voor oranje Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
18:00
Blue Grass Boogiemen Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
19:00
Twelve Bar Blues Band Jazz of zo, Purmerend
19:30
The Walkmen Vk*, Brussel
19:30
James Last Ethias Arena, Hasselt
Foto Villagers
Villagers Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:00
De Nachtkerk – Kroningsfestival Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Lana Del Rey Rockhal,
20:00
Milk Inc. De Schiervelde, Roeselare
20:00
Newton Faulkner Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
HOOX CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Valerie June Botanique, Brussel
20:15
Lordi Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Pink
Pink Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
5
21:00
Extra: Crash Normal Vera, Groningen
21:00
Thin Pillow Rotown, Rotterdam
1
23:00
Oranjepop Afterparty - Shake Your Rump Doornroosje, Nijmegen

woensdag 01 mei 2013

Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Anuar - Vastberaden Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Wilminktheater, Enschede
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Yamato De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy De Spieghel, Groningen
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers - V De Meulvliet, Tholen
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
18:00
Tim Vantol / Toys That Kill / Versus You L'entrepot, Arlon
19:30
One Direction Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
Foto Lordi
Lordi De Pul, Uden
3
19:30
Cold War Kids Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
1
19:30
Nothington Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
2
19:30
Courtney Pine BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Grimskunk 330 Live, Den Haag
Foto Villagers
Villagers Metropool, Hengelo
5
Foto Ellie Goulding
Ellie Goulding Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:00
John Murry Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Daniel Lohues De Skâns, Gorredijk
20:00
Dinerconcert met Thaisa Olivia De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Motorpsycho
Motorpsycho Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tommy Cash: A tribute to my brother Johnny Cash Atak, Enschede
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Freek de Jonge De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Op Sterk Water Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Hiromi Trio Project ft. Anthony Jackson & Simon Ph Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
An Pierlé 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Wooden Wand dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Instrumental Session: Clemens van der Feen North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
The Riverboat Gamblers Vera, Groningen
1
21:00
Anne Jan Toonstra - De Hyena's De Spieghel, Groningen
21:30
Lucas Hamming Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:00
Sir Yes Sir Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 02 mei 2013

Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Musis, Arnhem
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Pagina -1311