PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1310
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 29 apr
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
2
20:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
De Bosuil
Weert
2
21:00
De Zwaan
Hengelo
21:00
Wups Pub
Nederweert
Tivoli
Utrecht
8
1
013
Tilburg
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
EKKO
Utrecht
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Mezz
Breda
di 30 apr
De Kroeg
Arnhem
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Lazarus
Leiden
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
13:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
13:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
1
13:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
14:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
2
14:00
Vera
Groningen
14:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
14:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
15:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
1
16:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
16:00
De Noot
Amersfoort
17:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
18:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
19:00
Jazz of zo
Purmerend
19:30
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
De Schiervelde
Roeselare
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Rockhal
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Trix
Antwerpen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
5
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
wo 01 mei
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Spieghel
Groningen
De Meulvliet
Tholen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
18:00
L'entrepot
Arlon
19:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
2
De Pul
Uden
3
19:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
1
19:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Metropool
Hengelo
5
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:00
Atak
Enschede
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Skâns
Gorredijk
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
330 Live
Den Haag
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
21:00
Vera
Groningen
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 02 mei
Musis
Arnhem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Meiboom
Krabbendijke
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
Cultuurpodium De Kombinatie
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp

maandag 29 april 2013

20:00
The Staves Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Earth, Wind & Fire Experience ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
2
20:00
Julio Bashmore MC Theater, Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Eric Vloeimans / het Nationaal Jeugd Jazz Orkest Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Slim Cessna's Auto Club Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
Foto The Paladins
The Paladins De Bosuil, Weert
2
21:00
The Grolschbusters De Zwaan, Hengelo
21:00
Ha Ha Tonka Wups Pub, Nederweert
Foto Major Lazer
Major Lazer Tivoli, Utrecht
8
1
Anthony B & Band 013, Tilburg
21:00
Queen's Nite Bash dB's, Utrecht
22:00
Endless Boogie Vera, Groningen
22:00
Noisia Invites De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
22:00
Daniel Norgren / Reptile Youth Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Dit Is Koning EKKO, Utrecht
23:00
Koninginnenacht Festival Effenaar Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:00
Rustie De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
23:00
Krush Groove Invites Diplo Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Kill The DJ - Queen's Night Special: Black Sun Em Mezz, Breda

dinsdag 30 april 2013

Cirque Valentin De Kroeg, Arnhem
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Yamato C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Future Idiots Lazarus, Leiden
The Bootleg Beatles Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
13:00
Tumblin' Dice De Fles, Spijkenisse
13:00
QUEEN-A-PALOOZA PopEi, Eindhoven
1
13:30
Des Konings Trio Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
14:00
Koninginnedag @ Willemeen met o.a.: The Shrine! Willemeen, Arnhem
2
14:00
Dub Inferno Vera, Groningen
14:00
Koninginnedag Festival met o.a. Drive Like Maria, Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
14:00
Atanga Boom! / Selektor Mendes BIRD, Rotterdam
15:00
Beans & Fatback Rotown, Rotterdam
2
1
16:00
The Juke Joints De Fles, Spijkenisse
16:00
Tony Spinner Band De Noot, Amersfoort
17:30
Samen voor oranje Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
18:00
Blue Grass Boogiemen Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
19:00
Twelve Bar Blues Band Jazz of zo, Purmerend
19:30
James Last Ethias Arena, Hasselt
19:30
The Walkmen Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Milk Inc. De Schiervelde, Roeselare
20:00
De Nachtkerk – Kroningsfestival Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
HOOX CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Lana Del Rey Rockhal,
Foto Villagers
Villagers Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:00
Valerie June Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Newton Faulkner Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Lordi Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Pink
Pink Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
5
21:00
Extra: Crash Normal Vera, Groningen
21:00
Thin Pillow Rotown, Rotterdam
1
23:00
Oranjepop Afterparty - Shake Your Rump Doornroosje, Nijmegen

woensdag 01 mei 2013

Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Wilminktheater, Enschede
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy De Spieghel, Groningen
Guido Weijers - V De Meulvliet, Tholen
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Anuar - Vastberaden Parktheater, Eindhoven
Yamato De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
18:00
Tim Vantol / Toys That Kill / Versus You L'entrepot, Arlon
19:30
Nothington Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
2
Foto Lordi
Lordi De Pul, Uden
3
19:30
Courtney Pine BIRD, Rotterdam
19:30
Cold War Kids Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
1
19:30
One Direction Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Dinerconcert met Thaisa Olivia De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Villagers
Villagers Metropool, Hengelo
5
Foto Ellie Goulding
Ellie Goulding Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:00
Tommy Cash: A tribute to my brother Johnny Cash Atak, Enschede
Foto Motorpsycho
Motorpsycho Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Daniel Lohues De Skâns, Gorredijk
20:00
John Murry Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Grimskunk 330 Live, Den Haag
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Freek de Jonge De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Op Sterk Water Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Wooden Wand dB's, Utrecht
20:30
An Pierlé 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Hiromi Trio Project ft. Anthony Jackson & Simon Ph Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Anne Jan Toonstra - De Hyena's De Spieghel, Groningen
21:00
The Riverboat Gamblers Vera, Groningen
1
21:00
Instrumental Session: Clemens van der Feen North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Lucas Hamming Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:00
Sir Yes Sir Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 02 mei 2013

Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Musis, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Guido Weijers - V De Meiboom, Krabbendijke
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
Yamato Cultuurpodium De Kombinatie, Den Haag
Pieter Derks - Van nature Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Pagina -1310