PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1308
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 04 mei
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
20:30
Ciccionina
Delft
1
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
2
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
1
Sjor
Roggel
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Club Poema
Utrecht
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
zo 05 mei
Mezz
Breda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
11:00
Hedon
Zwolle
13:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
14:00
013
Tilburg
14:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
14:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
15:00
Buiksloterkerk
Amsterdam
16:30
De Gouden Leeuw
Dongen
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
3
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
15
27
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
21:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 06 mei
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:00
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
9
2
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
013
Tilburg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
013
Tilburg
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 07 mei
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
1
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Café Loburg
Wageningen

zaterdag 04 mei 2013

20:30
Albert Hammond & Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Pat Kelly P60, Amstelveen
1
20:30
The Hookers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Mariecke Borger Estrado, Harderwijk
20:30
Fay Claassen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Vulgarettes Winston, Amsterdam
20:30
Andere Koek Ciccionina, Delft
1
20:30
Psy 4 de la Rime Rockhal,
20:30
Stevie Ann Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Postmen feat. E-Life & Shyrock Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Vanderbuyst De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
21:00
Drive Like Maria / traumahelikopter Metropool, Hengelo
2
21:00
Vannstein De Peppel, Zeist
1
Foto Benjamin Herman Trio
Benjamin Herman Trio Sjor, Roggel
1
21:00
Maria Mendes North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
The Fortunate Sons Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:15
velvvet - EP Release Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:30
Ewert and the Two Dragons Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Television's Most Populair Art Instructor's Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Moss
Moss Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Drokz / Frantic Freak Duycker, Hoofddorp
22:00
La Troba Kung-Fú Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
New Wave Sounds: Joy Division Undercover - live + Mezz, Breda
22:00
HØksons De Fles, Spijkenisse
23:00
Camo & Krooked Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Function Club Poema, Utrecht
23:00
Messer Vera, Groningen
23:00
Hitsig Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:30
Death Weekend: Massive Assault Little Devil, Tilburg

zondag 05 mei 2013

Michael Logen Mezz, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Parktheater, Eindhoven
11:00
Bevrijdingsfestival Overijssel Hedon, Zwolle
13:00
5 mei Festival Alkmaar Victorie, Alkmaar
14:00
Neurotic Deathfest 013, Tilburg
14:30
Badcuyp Jazzlounge De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
14:30
Bevrijdingsfestival @ Hunnerpark Doornroosje, Nijmegen
15:00
Opera per Tutti Buiksloterkerk, Amsterdam
16:30
Ian Siegal & The Mississippi Mudbloods De Gouden Leeuw, Dongen
17:00
Hendrix Files De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:30
Het Geheim Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
18:00
Johnny Clark & the Outlaws The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Woodkid & Mons Orchestra Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
3
19:30
Girls Against Boys Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Jamie N Commons Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Jean-Louis Murat Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Fang Island / No Spill Blood Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
The Knife Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Te gast in GROUNDS: Bachata Sunday Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Bevrijdingsfestival Limburg ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Grupo SambaSim & convidados CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Billy Talent
Billy Talent Effenaar, Eindhoven
15
27
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Spant!, Bussum
21:00
Trouw op zondag Trouw, Amsterdam
21:00
Two Gallants Vera, Groningen
23:00
Fever - Bevrijdingsfestival afterparty Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 06 mei 2013

Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Parktheater, Eindhoven
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
19:00
Chilly Gonzales & Mons Orchestra Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:00
!!! Botanique, Brussel
19:30
The Knife Paradiso, Amsterdam
9
2
20:00
Liam McGenity CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
The Gaslamp Killer Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Witchcraft + Orchid 013, Tilburg
Foto Jurk!
Jurk! Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Beat Culture / Blackbird Blackbird / Giraffage / S Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Katinka Polderman De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
Dan Deacon Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Free Fall / Orchid Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Asaf Avidan Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:30
Jamie n Commons Rockhal,
20:30
K-X-P (Free Show) 013, Tilburg
22:00
Wave Machines Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 07 mei 2013

Karin Bloemen - Witte nar De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? De Maaspoort, Venlo
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Guido Weijers - V Veluvine, Nunspeet
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
19:30
Rebekka Karijord Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Di-rect / Dog House / Taymir SuperMarkt, Den Haag
19:30
Connan Mockasin Botanique, Brussel
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
1
19:30
Mathieu Boogaerts Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Junip Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Ana Moura Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Major Lazer Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Bløf
Bløf Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
Yamato Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Martyn Joseph Café Loburg, Wageningen
Pagina -1308