PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1305
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 11 mei
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Munttheater
Weert
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
Vera
Groningen
14:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
14:00
Flatertheek
Naaldwijk
1
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
17:30
Paard
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
19:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
Botanique
Brussel
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
25
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Musis
Arnhem
1
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Zaal Thijssen
Vlierden
2
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
5
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
Americahal
Apeldoorn
2
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Dorpscafe
Neerkant
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
C.C. De Maere
Tielt-Winge
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
2
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Duycker
Hoofddorp
5
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
3
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Lakei
Helmond
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Platformtheater
Groningen
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
Iduna
Drachten
22:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Vera
Groningen
zo 12 mei
Botanique
Brussel

zaterdag 11 mei 2013

Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Henry van Loon - Electropis
Henry van Loon - Electropis Chassé Theater, Breda
1
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Leo Blokhuis - Music From Big Pink To The Last Wal Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Yamato Wilminktheater, Enschede
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Munttheater, Weert
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt! C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
The KVB + Fawn Spots + Support Vera, Groningen
14:00
Leerlingen concert Julia Oschewsky De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
14:00
Secondhand Superheroes / Trenchcoat Flatertheek, Naaldwijk
1
16:00
Blue Note ClubSessions - Hans Dulfer Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Grey Lotus Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
All For Nothing / Broken Teeth / New Morality / No Willemeen, Arnhem
17:30
Barbara Morgenstern / Guido Mobius Paard, Den Haag
Foto Olafur Arnalds
Olafur Arnalds Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
19:30
Antje Duvekot In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
Foto The Neighbourhood
The Neighbourhood Botanique, Brussel
1
Foto Pennywise
Pennywise Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
25
Foto La Pegatina
La Pegatina Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:00
Bob Marley Memorial met One Root (Ex-Sunrockers) De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord Musis, Arnhem
1
20:00
Motel Westcoast C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Ian Clement Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Drumclinic Benny Greb Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Adam Beyer / Bart Skils / Joseph Capriati
Adam Beyer / Bart Skils / Joseph Capriati Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
The Backcorner Boogieband DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Gerard Ekdom Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden
2
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Eibergen Swingt Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Meat Loaf IJsselhallen, Zwolle
5
20:00
Comedy Night: De Hyena's: Ronald Smink + Gijs Nil Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Limburgs Percussie Collectief ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Douwe Bob Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:00
Nuclear Sushi Extase, Tilburg
20:00
Soul Sister Dance Revelation / The Deaf ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
Foto Racoon
Racoon Americahal, Apeldoorn
2
20:00
ComedyHuis ComedyNight Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Future Idiots Dorpscafe, Neerkant
20:00
The Blues Trio CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto RAUW (Erol Alkan)
RAUW (Erol Alkan) Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:00
Beef P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap / Hydroboyz Patronaat, Haarlem
Black no. 1 / Clinically Insane / Shaboon / Shit H Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar Ondertussen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Foto Jacco Gardner
Jacco Gardner De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:15
Schudden Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
1
20:15
Ana Moura Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Alle Dagen / reprise Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Eva de Roovere C.C. De Maere, Tielt-Winge
Foto Tribute2BobMarley door Rootsriders
Tribute2BobMarley door Rootsriders Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
20:15
Javier Guzman - Delirium II Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Goslink Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
Alberto Selles RASA, Utrecht
20:30
MUSEST (CANCELLED) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto The Levellers
The Levellers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2
20:30
De Deeldeliers De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Hedon presenteert: MEAT LOAF (In De IJsselhallen) Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Stevie Ann LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Death Grips
Death Grips Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive Duycker, Hoofddorp
5
21:00
The Balconies SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Lady Gaga tribute : The Fame Monster De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
3
21:00
New Niks PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
DeWolff Lakei, Helmond
21:00
Reinier Baas & The More Socially Relevant Jazz Mus North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Eric Andersen Platformtheater, Groningen
Foto Mac DeMarco
Mac DeMarco Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Drip Dry Man & His One Man Beat Revolver dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Mazes (Free Show) 013, Tilburg
21:00
Edisto Island Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
AlunaGeorge Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
21:30
70's Funk, Soul, Disco Dance-Night De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
The Sunny Boys (It) The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
FYAH! Dubstep presents Megalodon P60, Amstelveen
22:00
Stappen Als Toen Iduna, Drachten
22:45
DJ St. Paul Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Yumm Yumm Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Steve Rachmad Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Jennifer Washington / Sensikwal Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Lepel meets Vera: Spilt Milk + Naive Set Vera, Groningen

zondag 12 mei 2013

Mac DeMarco / Mikal Cronin Botanique, Brussel
Pagina -1305