PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1304
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 10 mei
20:30
Rockhal
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:30
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
013
Tilburg
Paard
Den Haag
7
2
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
BG-22-24
Almere
1
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
7
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
De Vinger
Den Haag
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
21:15
EKKO
Utrecht
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Noorderlicht
Amsterdam
22:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
22:30
De Kroeg
Arnhem
za 11 mei
Vera
Groningen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
5
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
Munttheater
Weert
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Blanko
Emmen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
World Forum CC
Den Haag
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Café The Florin
Utrecht
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
14:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
14:00
Flatertheek
Naaldwijk
1
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
17:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
17:30
Paard
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
Botanique
Brussel
1
19:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:00
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
25
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
Musis
Arnhem
1
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Zaal Thijssen
Vlierden
2
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
5
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Dorpscafe
Neerkant
Americahal
Apeldoorn
2
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:00
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen

vrijdag 10 mei 2013

20:30
Aufgang Rockhal,
Foto Phosphorescent
Phosphorescent Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:30
New Cool Collective De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:30
Charlie Jones' Big Band / Maison Du Malheur Perron 55, Venlo
Foto La Pegatina
La Pegatina Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
Tasha's World 013, Tilburg
Foto Sepultura
Sepultura Paard, Den Haag
7
2
21:00
PURE!SOUL!POWER! Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
The Shenanigans BG-22-24, Almere
1
21:00
Metaalfabriek PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
Gasmac Gilmore Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
21:00
The Doors Alive Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Kim van Zeben - Het Syndroom van Zeben Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Jacco Gardner
Jacco Gardner Effenaar, Eindhoven
7
21:00
C.J. Chenier & The Red Hot Louisiana Band (US) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Moke P3, Purmerend
21:00
Aestrid Mezz, Breda
21:00
La Manouche Café Trianon, Nijmegen
21:00
Blackberry & Mr. Boo Hoo (FR) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Meta & The Cornerstones SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Schelles De Vinger, Den Haag
21:00
From USA Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
21:15
Pissing In The Wind #2 EKKO, Utrecht
21:30
Bosnian Rainbows Rotown, Rotterdam
2
22:00
Woods Vera, Groningen
22:00
HighTechPleasures & Equinox present: Universal Gat P60, Amstelveen
22:00
Rigby Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Noorderlicht LIVE! Noorderlicht, Amsterdam
22:00
Boomshakalak Soundsystem / TenTemPiés Bibelot, Dordrecht
22:30
Lemon De Kroeg, Arnhem

zaterdag 11 mei 2013

The KVB + Fawn Spots + Support Vera, Groningen
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Joe Cocker Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
5
Urban Explorers Dolhuis, Dordrecht
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Munttheater, Weert
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Parktheater, Eindhoven
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jamaica Sounds Festival Blanko, Emmen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Werftheater, Utrecht
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Henry van Loon - Electropis
Henry van Loon - Electropis Chassé Theater, Breda
1
Tijl Beckand, Ruben van der Meer - De grote improv World Forum CC, Den Haag
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater 4en1, Breukelen
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt! C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
Yamato Wilminktheater, Enschede
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Zaantheater, Zaandam
Spijkers met Koppen: Nynke Laverman / Swelter Café The Florin, Utrecht
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Leo Blokhuis - Music From Big Pink To The Last Wal Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
14:00
Leerlingen concert Julia Oschewsky De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
14:00
Secondhand Superheroes / Trenchcoat Flatertheek, Naaldwijk
1
16:00
Grey Lotus Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Blue Note ClubSessions - Hans Dulfer Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
17:00
All For Nothing / Broken Teeth / New Morality / No Willemeen, Arnhem
17:30
Barbara Morgenstern / Guido Mobius Paard, Den Haag
Foto Olafur Arnalds
Olafur Arnalds Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
Foto The Neighbourhood
The Neighbourhood Botanique, Brussel
1
19:30
Antje Duvekot In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:00
Douwe Bob Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:00
Comedy Night: De Hyena's: Ronald Smink + Gijs Nil Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Adam Beyer / Bart Skils / Joseph Capriati
Adam Beyer / Bart Skils / Joseph Capriati Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap / Hydroboyz Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Pennywise
Pennywise Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
25
20:00
Limburgs Percussie Collectief ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto RAUW (Erol Alkan)
RAUW (Erol Alkan) Tivoli, Utrecht
2
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord Musis, Arnhem
1
20:00
Ian Clement Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Gerard Ekdom Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden
2
20:00
Bob Marley Memorial met One Root (Ex-Sunrockers) De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Drumclinic Benny Greb Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
ComedyHuis ComedyNight Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Motel Westcoast C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Meat Loaf IJsselhallen, Zwolle
5
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar Ondertussen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Future Idiots Dorpscafe, Neerkant
Foto Racoon
Racoon Americahal, Apeldoorn
2
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
The Backcorner Boogieband DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Beef P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Soul Sister Dance Revelation / The Deaf ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
Black no. 1 / Clinically Insane / Shaboon / Shit H Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
The Blues Trio CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto La Pegatina
La Pegatina Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:00
Eibergen Swingt Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
Pagina -1304