PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1302
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 14 mei
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
Willemeen
Arnhem
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
5
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
Q-bus
Leiden
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
wo 15 mei
Flint
Amersfoort
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
19:30
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
3
20:00
Huiskamerconcerten Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:30
Almere Strand
Almere
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
4
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
do 16 mei
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Prismare
Enschede
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Diligentia
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
18:00
Concerto
Amsterdam

dinsdag 14 mei 2013

20:00
Nynke Laverman Vredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Chelsea Wolfe
Chelsea Wolfe Willemeen, Arnhem
2
20:00
Badcuyp Jazz Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Delirium II Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Tom McRae
Tom McRae Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
Foto Motorpsycho
Motorpsycho Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
5
20:30
Big Country Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Christian Boissel / Rocio Marquez Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
The Riverboat Gamblers dB's, Utrecht
Foto Wintersleep
Wintersleep Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
Martyn Joseph Q-bus, Leiden
1
22:00
Mikal Cronin Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1

woensdag 15 mei 2013

Ashton Brothers - Treasures Flint, Amersfoort
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Tim Akkerman: The Buddy Holly Story Meervaart, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Schudden - We vieren het maar Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Yamato Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
1
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers - V Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Anuar - Vastberaden Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Theater De Veste, Delft
19:30
Beans & Fatback / The Allah-Las Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Agnes Obel Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
20:00
Veronica Falls Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Nynke Laverman Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Mark Knopfler Rockhal,
20:00
Dinerconcert met Mirjam van Dam De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Angel Haze Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Chris van der Ende / Reinier Meijer De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Bløf Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Graves At Sea (USA) + Meth Drinker (NZ) + Throw Me Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
dr. Lonnie Smith & the Jazzinvaders Dolhuis, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Beyoncé Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
3
20:00
Case Mayfield / Mevrouw Tamara Huiskamerconcerten Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:00
Savages Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Dirty York NiX Podium, Enschede
20:30
Vis à Vis Almere Strand, Almere
20:30
Dorine Wiersma Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Capleton Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Wintersleep (CAN)
Wintersleep (CAN) Patronaat, Haarlem
3
1
20:30
Open Podium Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Foto Tom McRae
Tom McRae Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Awesome Superpowers Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
I Like Trains 013, Tilburg
20:30
Comedy Colors Night SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:30
Narcotango People's Place, Amsterdam
Foto White Fence
White Fence 013, Tilburg
4
21:00
Celebration De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Duvel Vibes Talent: Plastik Soldiers North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Foto Motorpsycho
Motorpsycho Vera, Groningen
1
21:00
Te gast in GROUNDS: Jose Manuel Leon & Alicia Carr Grounds, Rotterdam
21:30
Blackie & The Oohoos Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:00
Help Me Devil Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Menomena Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1

donderdag 16 mei 2013

Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Prismare, Enschede
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Schudden - We vieren het maar Diligentia, Den Haag
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Guido Weijers - V S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Henry van Loon - Electropis Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Leo Blokhuis - Music From Big Pink To The Last Wal Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Sabine Beens - Ça bien! Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Yamato Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Anuar - Vastberaden Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Moss Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
18:00
Spilt Milk Concerto, Amsterdam
Pagina -1302