PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1301
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 16 mei
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
22:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
1
22:00
D' Oude Stoep
Vlaardingen
22:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 17 mei
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
1
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Lux
Nijmegen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Spant!
Bussum
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Cafe de Overkant
Wageningen
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater Idea
Soest
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
1
17:00
Blanko
Emmen
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
19:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
5
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
13
2
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Area 51 Skatepark
Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Club Dauphine
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
3
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
4
20:30
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
4
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Pub The Tempelier
Haarlem
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Iduna
Drachten

donderdag 16 mei 2013

Foto Satellite Stories
Satellite Stories Rotown, Rotterdam
3
22:00
VICE Tour met Cinta Soul / Flamboyant / Hollywood Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
1
22:00
Sunday Zombies & the Brain D' Oude Stoep, Vlaardingen
22:30
Electric Avenue presents Shigeto MC Theater, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Donderstep: Thirteen + The Screaming Jesters Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 17 mei 2013

Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
1
Foto Moss
Moss Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Hanggai Lux, Nijmegen
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Agnietenhof, Tiel
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Anuar - Vastberaden Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Yamato Chassé Theater, Breda
Leo Blokhuis - Music From Big Pink To The Last Wal Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
Gare Du Nord Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Spant!, Bussum
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen DeLaMar, Amsterdam
The SelfEmployed Cafe de Overkant, Wageningen
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy Theater Idea, Soest
Guido Weijers - V Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Posttheater, Arnhem
Schudden - We vieren het maar Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
1
17:00
Emmen Metal Festival Blanko, Emmen
17:00
Tangarine Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Kandy Kolored Tangerine Concerto, Amsterdam
18:00
Friday Night Out: The Fresh Cuts & Michiel Borstla North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
19:30
John Coffey / traumahelikopter / Vanderbuyst Gigant, Apeldoorn
5
Foto Craig David
Craig David Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Crystal Fighters
Crystal Fighters Paradiso, Amsterdam
13
2
19:30
Erin Lang & The Foundlings / Menomena Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto King Tuff / Thee Oh Sees
King Tuff / Thee Oh Sees Area 51 Skatepark, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Nits De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Foto De Kift + Stuurbaard Bakkebaard
De Kift + Stuurbaard Bakkebaard Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Mon Amour Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Daniel Lohues Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Axelle Red De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
King of the World P60, Amstelveen
20:00
La Pegatina Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Qeaux Qeaux Joans + Sofie Letitre
Qeaux Qeaux Joans + Sofie Letitre Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
In Halo / The Saucy Jacky Postcard Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Joeppelt Club Dauphine, Amsterdam
20:00
Beef Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Gama Bomb (IRL) + Artillery (DK) Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto Tom Odell
Tom Odell Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
3
20:00
Celebration Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Frank McComb De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Naam De Pit, Terneuzen
1
20:00
Mathilde Santing - Recital Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Abba Gold Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
The Opposites Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
Foto Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - De Hyena's Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
De Grote Improvisatieshow Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Bløf Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Lisa Lois De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Richard Groenendijk Alle Dagen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
De Grote Avond [GECANCELLED] Atak, Enschede
20:30
Peter Pan Speedrock Groene Engel, Oss
2
20:30
The Rythm Junks 013, Tilburg
20:30
Mister and Mississippi Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Mixed: Amsterdam Klezmer Band & CD release Balcony Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Douwe Bob Posthuma
Douwe Bob Posthuma Luxor Live, Arnhem
4
20:30
Pien Feith De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:30
Tomorrow's World Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
4
20:30
The New Dominion Extase, Tilburg
20:30
Lenine & Martin Fondse Orchestra LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
New Cool Collective Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Joy Division Undercover EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
The Shenanigans Pub The Tempelier, Haarlem
21:00
Dirty Beaches + Intelligence Vera, Groningen
21:00
Jazznight Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
21:00
Dead Duck Alley Mezz, Breda
21:00
Drive By Wire / Troy Torino Winston, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Aluk Todolo dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Satellite Stories Tivoli, Utrecht
21:00
Orchestre International du Vetex (FR/BE/BA/AR/RS) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
The Generators (USA) + Dear Hearts (BE) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
The Doors in Concert De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
DeWolff De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Antje Duvekot Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
Foto Thee Oh Sees + Bleached
Thee Oh Sees + Bleached Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
22:00
Rewind The 90's: DJ Jean Iduna, Drachten
Pagina -1301