PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1300
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 18 mei
Estrado
Harderwijk
2
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Simplon
Groningen
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
JKC Nirwana
Dronten
21:00
Q-bus
Leiden
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Cafe Genesis
Gorinchem
1
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Paard
Den Haag
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Kunstcentrum MU
Eindhoven
1
22:15
MC Theater
Amsterdam
23:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Noorderlicht
Amsterdam
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:45
Gigant
Apeldoorn
zo 19 mei
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
11:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
11:00
Go Planet
Enschede
14:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
15:00
Dok6
Panningen
15:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
15:00
Café De Stad Utrecht
Utrecht
15:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
17:00
Go Planet
Enschede
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
18:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
2
20:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
20:00
XL De Ateliers
Dronten
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theather Vlintenholt
Odoorn
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 20 mei
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
15:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
19
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
di 21 mei
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam

zaterdag 18 mei 2013

Foto Heidevolk
Heidevolk Estrado, Harderwijk
2
20:15
Deng Boy - Sociale zaken Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Pink Project Floyd Trough The Years Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Emmylou Harris Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Leon van der Zanden Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
De Bourgondische Belgen Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Hanggai Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
New Cool Collective Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Atri N'Assouf Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Joy Division Undercover Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Jan Akkerman Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Beardfish / District 97 / Sound of Contact / Spock
Beardfish / District 97 / Sound of Contact / Spock Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Jilted Generation Extase, Tilburg
20:30
Jan Akkerman Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Gideon van Gelder / Lilian Vieira LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Raketkanon
Raketkanon Simplon, Groningen
1
21:00
Picture De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Ian Clement / Young Rival SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Cedric Watson & Bijou Créo RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Bettie Serveert Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Shades Of Deep Purple JKC Nirwana, Dronten
21:00
Etsuro Ono / Shunsuke Kimura Q-bus, Leiden
1
21:30
The Cenobites + Die Nakse Bananen The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Vuurwerk De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
Kadavar Rotown, Rotterdam
4
21:30
Nene + Local Warriors Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Karriem Riggins BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Dirt a Go-go / Joe madman & The Sidewalkers / The Cafe Genesis, Gorinchem
1
22:00
Amsterdam Soul Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
DJ Armin van Buuren Paard, Den Haag
22:00
Highway Chile De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
VICE Tour met Gang Colours / New York Transit Auth Kunstcentrum MU, Eindhoven
1
22:15
Chris Lancaster MC Theater, Amsterdam
23:00
Re:Freshed Orchestra MC Theater, Amsterdam
23:00
Tactics: Pamb & Harsh + Subsonic e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Radius Night SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:00
Charanjit Singh Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Rusty Beat Club Noorderlicht, Amsterdam
23:00
Rauw & Lauw met Vic Crezée + RawEndz + Flamboyant Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:30
Watsky Paard, Den Haag
23:45
De Kraamkamer invites Diep Gigant, Apeldoorn

zondag 19 mei 2013

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Leo Blokhuis - Music From Big Pink To The Last Wal De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Yamato Parktheater, Eindhoven
11:00
Dirk Scheele Paradiso, Amsterdam
11:00
K3 Go Planet, Enschede
14:30
YAY!: Samba Salad Grounds, Rotterdam
15:00
Sandy Bloom - Cd presentatie Dok6, Panningen
15:00
Yorán Vroom & friends: Paradigm MC Theater, Amsterdam
15:00
Sunwriters Songday Café De Stad Utrecht, Utrecht
15:00
The Bihlman Brothers NiX Podium, Enschede
16:00
Stevie Ann De Bosuil, Weert
17:00
K3 Go Planet, Enschede
17:00
Boys Named Sue De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:30
A Tribute to Jazz & The Great American Songbook (d Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
18:00
Hotrod Afternoon: The Screamin’ Rebel Angels (USA) The Rambler, Eindhoven
18:30
Calmando Qual / Plunklock Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:00
Emmylou Harris De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
2
20:00
Jodymoon Forum Theater, Sittard
20:00
Ian Clement XL De Ateliers, Dronten
20:00
Jodymoon Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Erin Lang & The Foundlings Perron 55, Venlo
1
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
The Beatles Revival Theather Vlintenholt, Odoorn
20:30
Puur Gelul 16 Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Sharqi Blues Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Elvis the Concert 2013 013, Tilburg
2
21:00
Hanggai EKKO, Utrecht
21:30
Chet Faker Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Karriem Riggins MC Theater, Amsterdam
22:00
Kadavar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
22:00
The Besnard lakes Vera, Groningen
22:00
Yoji & JP Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Te gast in GROUNDS: LatinXpress Pinkster Special Grounds, Rotterdam
23:00
Club ¡mm...!: Jungly By Night DJ Set + Funk-A-Flex Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 20 mei 2013

Yamato Parktheater, Eindhoven
Emmylou Harris Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
15:00
MainStreet Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
16:00
Habiba Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
The Heavy People's Place, Amsterdam
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
The XX Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
19
Foto Agnes Obel
Agnes Obel C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
1
20:00
OMD Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto The Residents
The Residents Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Tim Vantol Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Charlie Parr Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
De Taal van de Ziel Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto Lee Ritenour & Band
Lee Ritenour & Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Deerhunter Vera, Groningen
20:30
The Heavy Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Treetop Flyers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
Adult. Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

dinsdag 21 mei 2013

Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Pagina -1300