PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1299
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 18 mei
23:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Noorderlicht
Amsterdam
23:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:45
Gigant
Apeldoorn
zo 19 mei
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
11:00
Go Planet
Enschede
11:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
15:00
Café De Stad Utrecht
Utrecht
15:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
15:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
15:00
Dok6
Panningen
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
Go Planet
Enschede
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
18:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
2
20:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
20:00
XL De Ateliers
Dronten
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theather Vlintenholt
Odoorn
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 20 mei
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
15:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
1
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
19
20:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
di 21 mei
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Baroeg
Rotterdam
3
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
9
1
20:00
De Singel
Antwerpen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
2
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
wo 22 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Posttheater
Arnhem
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Chassé Theater
Breda
ACU
Utrecht
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn

zaterdag 18 mei 2013

23:00
Re:Freshed Orchestra MC Theater, Amsterdam
23:00
Charanjit Singh Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Rusty Beat Club Noorderlicht, Amsterdam
23:00
Radius Night SuperMarkt, Den Haag
23:00
Rauw & Lauw met Vic Crezée + RawEndz + Flamboyant Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:30
Watsky Paard, Den Haag
23:45
De Kraamkamer invites Diep Gigant, Apeldoorn

zondag 19 mei 2013

Yamato Parktheater, Eindhoven
Leo Blokhuis - Music From Big Pink To The Last Wal De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
11:00
K3 Go Planet, Enschede
11:00
Dirk Scheele Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:30
YAY!: Samba Salad Grounds, Rotterdam
15:00
Sunwriters Songday Café De Stad Utrecht, Utrecht
15:00
The Bihlman Brothers NiX Podium, Enschede
15:00
Yorán Vroom & friends: Paradigm MC Theater, Amsterdam
15:00
Sandy Bloom - Cd presentatie Dok6, Panningen
16:00
Stevie Ann De Bosuil, Weert
17:00
Boys Named Sue De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
K3 Go Planet, Enschede
17:30
A Tribute to Jazz & The Great American Songbook (d Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
18:00
Hotrod Afternoon: The Screamin’ Rebel Angels (USA) The Rambler, Eindhoven
18:30
Calmando Qual / Plunklock Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:00
Jodymoon Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Emmylou Harris De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
2
20:00
Jodymoon Forum Theater, Sittard
20:00
Ian Clement XL De Ateliers, Dronten
20:00
Erin Lang & The Foundlings Perron 55, Venlo
1
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
The Beatles Revival Theather Vlintenholt, Odoorn
20:30
Puur Gelul 16 Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Sharqi Blues Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Elvis the Concert 2013 013, Tilburg
2
21:00
Hanggai EKKO, Utrecht
21:30
Chet Faker Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Kadavar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
22:00
The Besnard lakes Vera, Groningen
22:00
Karriem Riggins MC Theater, Amsterdam
22:00
Yoji & JP Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Te gast in GROUNDS: LatinXpress Pinkster Special Grounds, Rotterdam
23:00
Club ¡mm...!: Jungly By Night DJ Set + Funk-A-Flex Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 20 mei 2013

Emmylou Harris Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Yamato Parktheater, Eindhoven
15:00
MainStreet Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
16:00
Habiba Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
OMD Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Agnes Obel
Agnes Obel C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
1
20:00
The XX Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
19
20:00
The Heavy People's Place, Amsterdam
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:30
Charlie Parr Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
Tim Vantol Simplon, Groningen
20:30
The Heavy Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto The Residents
The Residents Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
De Taal van de Ziel Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto Lee Ritenour & Band
Lee Ritenour & Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Deerhunter Vera, Groningen
21:00
Adult. Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Treetop Flyers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1

dinsdag 21 mei 2013

Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Chassé Theater, Breda
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Pieter Derks - Van nature Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger De Maaspoort, Venlo
Guido Weijers - V De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Suffocation
Suffocation Baroeg, Rotterdam
3
19:00
Elenne May / Klopje Popje / Neighbour Neighbour / Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Tom Odell
Tom Odell Paradiso, Amsterdam
9
1
20:00
Agnes Obel De Singel, Antwerpen
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
Deerhunter Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
2
20:00
Charlie Parr EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Rudimental Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
R.A. The Rugged Man Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Badcuyp Jazz Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Palma Violets Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
Foto Phosphorescent
Phosphorescent Rotown, Rotterdam
2

woensdag 22 mei 2013

Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Schudden - We vieren het maar Wilminktheater, Enschede
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Posttheater, Arnhem
The SelfEmployed Cul de Sac, Tilburg
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Yamato Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Chassé Theater, Breda
Case Mayfield's Girl Beard ACU, Utrecht
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Leo Blokhuis - Music From Big Pink To The Last Wal Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Pagina -1299