PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -129
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 14 dec
00:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
00:00
Podium onder de toren
Grootschermer
13:00
VelvetMusic Amersfoort
Amersfoort
15:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
15:00
Laurenskerk
Rotterdam
15:30
Hert Gamelanhuis
Amsterdam
16:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
18:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Trix
Antwerpen
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
19:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
1
2
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Laurenskerk
Rotterdam
19:45
't Ukien
Kampen
1
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Gelredome
Arnhem
2
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
20:00
CC Zoetegem
Zottegem
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Cultuurlab
Delft
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
De Horst
Venhorst
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
20:00
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
20:00
Westergastheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Gasthuiskerk
Doesburg
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
In the Woods
Leusden
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Dominicanenklooster
Zwolle
1
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Engelse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 14 december 2019

00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
00:00
Mathilde Santing Podium onder de toren, Grootschermer
13:00
Clean Pete speelt Gloria live VelvetMusic Amersfoort, Amersfoort
15:00
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia World Forum CC, Den Haag
15:00
Pieter Jan Leusink / The Bach Choir & Orchestra of the Netherlands Laurenskerk, Rotterdam
15:30
Game of GongS fusion gamelanconcert. Hert Gamelanhuis, Amsterdam
16:30
Eindhoven Metal Meeting Effenaar, Eindhoven
18:00
T-shawn Melkweg, Amsterdam
The New Roses Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Skillet Trix, Antwerpen
19:00
Diepenhorst + Underaged Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Hippe Gasten - Doe mij een liedje speciaal Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
19:00
Naked Song Special - ode aan Jeff Buckley Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
19:30
Snelle Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Last In Line
Last In Line 013, Tilburg
1
2
19:30
Jasper Erkens Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
The Bach Choir & Orchestra of the Netherlands Laurenskerk, Rotterdam
19:45
Top 2000 Live! 't Ukien, Kampen
1
Foto Bløf
Bløf Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Barrelhouse Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia World Forum CC, Den Haag
20:00
Jick Munro & The Amazing Laserbeams Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto DJ Paul Elstak
DJ Paul Elstak Gelredome, Arnhem
2
20:00
Renan Luce Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Indian Askin Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Giovanca Honours Diana Ross Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Son Mieux
Son Mieux Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
20:00
Zuco 103 Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Clement Peerens De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
De Janse Bagge Bend ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Michael Prins TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
François Pirette Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
20:00
Axelle Red CC Zoetegem, Zottegem
20:00
Matt Andersen Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Urbanus De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
45ACIDBABIES / EUT Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Foto Mika
Mika Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
1
20:00
Jungle By Night Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Jack Vinders Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Noah Guthrie Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Black Omolo / Tjerk & Liquid Sunshine Cultuurlab, Delft
20:00
Rick de Leeuw Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Emily Jane White TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Chippendales Rockhal,
20:00
Uitbraak Reunie 3.0 Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
De Kast AFAS Live, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Laïs C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:00
Bo Saris Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester De Horst, Venhorst
20:00
Don Cossackchoir of Russia - The Soul of Russia Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Techneut Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Litzberg Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
RAMAN. J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
20:00
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater RhederArt, Dieren
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Westergastheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Pene Corrida Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Jacob Spoelstra De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Nick & Simon Are Coming To Town Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Top 2000 Live - CRAZY! Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Fay Claassen Gasthuiskerk, Doesburg
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:15
Bokassa De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Suzanne Jarvie In the Woods, Leusden
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Guido Spek - Gelooft niet álles wat op internet staat Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Explosive Light Orchestra, ELO Tribute (UK) Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Typhoon
Typhoon Dominicanenklooster, Zwolle
1
20:15
3J'S - Acoustic Christmas Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Dutch Eagles van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Karin Bloemen en de Old School Band Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Marcella Wisbrun - De Bossa van Jobim Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
South African Roadtrip Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Balkankoor Slavuj Engelse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
3J'S - Acoustic Christmas Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Celtic Gold An Irish Christmas Spant!, Bussum
Foto Lavalu - Midair
Lavalu - Midair Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
Seven Drunken Nights - The Story Of The Dubliners Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
Band with Benefits TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto IQ
IQ Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
New Cool Collective LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Concert: Felicity Provan 5tet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Pagina -129