PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1294
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 29 mei
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
10
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
26
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Simplon
Groningen
2
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
013
Tilburg
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
2
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:45
Rockhal
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Café Bolle
Tilburg
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 30 mei
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Magasin 4
Brussel
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
1
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
2
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
19:00
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
19:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
EKKO
Utrecht
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Trouw
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:15
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Vredenburg
Utrecht
8
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
1
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
De Helling
Utrecht
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Noorderlicht
Amsterdam
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
vr 31 mei
Kavka
Antwerpen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Flint
Amersfoort
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
Trouw
Amsterdam
3
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1

woensdag 29 mei 2013

19:30
Danny De Munk / Henk Poort Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Sleeping With Sirens
Sleeping With Sirens Melkweg, Amsterdam
10
Foto Lana Del Rey
Lana Del Rey Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
26
2
Foto A$AP Rocky
A$AP Rocky Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Dinerconcert met Aguiar & Lopretti De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Bløf Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto KRS-One
KRS-One Simplon, Groningen
2
Foto Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Foto Bonobo
Bonobo Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Stevie Ann 013, Tilburg
1
Foto CocoRosie
CocoRosie Tivoli, Utrecht
5
2
20:30
Good Meat dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Open podium Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Jetty Mathurin MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:30
Josh Rouse LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Rauw Spul Posttheater, Arnhem
20:45
Trampled by Turtles Rockhal,
21:00
Freez / Jack Van De Zalm / Lisa Lois / Rico & A.R. Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
A. Tom Collins Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Nataly Dawn // Locatie: De Unie Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Banganagangbangers / Cesqeaux / Ganzevour Café Bolle, Tilburg
22:30
Watch The Duck Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 30 mei 2013

Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - V Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Foto Climates / Closure In Moscow / Dance Gavin Dance /
Climates / Closure In Moscow / Dance Gavin Dance / Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Yamato Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Health Magasin 4, Brussel
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
1
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Chassé Theater, Breda
1
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
2
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
19:00
Alex & Will 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
19:00
The Epstein Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
HBA Eindexamen Festival EKKO, Utrecht
19:30
Sébastien Tellier Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Trampled by Turtles Botanique, Brussel
Foto Crashdïet
Crashdïet The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
2
20:00
Sleeping With Sirens Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Dinerconcert met Beets & Tettero De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Toto Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
The Undertones P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Saurus BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
MyStage Goes Wak Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Caruso - EP presentatie 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Pien Feith / Tessa Rose Jackson Dolhuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Lindsey Stirling Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Aanmoedigingsprijs 2013 Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Bertolf / Kasper van Kooten Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Dan Deacon
Dan Deacon Trouw, Amsterdam
3
20:00
No End In Sight (D) + Second East + Backbreaker Little Devil, Tilburg
20:15
Opera per Tutti: De Jonge Stukken Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Kommil Foo Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
KRS-One Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Benjamin Herman LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Bonobo
Bonobo Vredenburg, Utrecht
8
Foto New Cool Collective
New Cool Collective LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Daniel Versteegh Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Wolf People Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Michael Schenker / Greyzone
Michael Schenker / Greyzone Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
The Woken Trees Winston, Amsterdam
1
Mattanja Joy Bradley / The New Shining Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
New Model Army Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Jon Tarifa album release party SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Vanderbuyst Vera, Groningen
21:00
Knalland-albumpresentatie De Helling, Utrecht
21:00
Mile Me Deaf Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto New Model Army
New Model Army Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
21:00
The Benelux Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:15
Stevie Ann Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:30
The Muggs (USA) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Dicht op 't Vuur Noorderlicht, Amsterdam
22:00
Yori Swart Patronaat, Haarlem

vrijdag 31 mei 2013

Climates / Closure In Moscow / Dance Gavin Dance / Kavka, Antwerpen
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Flint, Amersfoort
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Night Beats + Supprt Vera, Groningen
Foto Health
Health Trouw, Amsterdam
3
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Mattanja Joy Bradley / The New Shining Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
Pagina -1294