PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1293
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 30 mei
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Trouw
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
1
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Vredenburg
Utrecht
8
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
De Helling
Utrecht
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:30
Noorderlicht
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
vr 31 mei
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Vera
Groningen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
De Eendracht
Gemert
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kavka
Antwerpen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Kolk
Assen
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Havenkwartier
Deventer
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Trouw
Amsterdam
3
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
18:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
1
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
6
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Holland Casino Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
013
Tilburg
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
1
20:00
De Grott
Breda
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Zeeuwse Concertzaal
Middelburg
20:00
De Kunstmaan
Tilburg
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
1
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere

donderdag 30 mei 2013

19:30
Sébastien Tellier Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Trampled by Turtles Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Aanmoedigingsprijs 2013 Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Bertolf / Kasper van Kooten Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Saurus BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Caruso - EP presentatie 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Pien Feith / Tessa Rose Jackson Dolhuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Sleeping With Sirens Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Undertones P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Toto Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Lindsey Stirling Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
No End In Sight (D) + Second East + Backbreaker Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Dinerconcert met Beets & Tettero De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
MyStage Goes Wak Iduna, Drachten
Foto Dan Deacon
Dan Deacon Trouw, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Kommil Foo Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
Opera per Tutti: De Jonge Stukken Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
Mattanja Joy Bradley / The New Shining Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:30
The Woken Trees Winston, Amsterdam
1
Foto New Cool Collective
New Cool Collective LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Daniel Versteegh Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Wolf People Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Bonobo
Bonobo Vredenburg, Utrecht
8
20:30
KRS-One Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Benjamin Herman LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Michael Schenker / Greyzone
Michael Schenker / Greyzone Patronaat, Haarlem
1
21:00
Vanderbuyst Vera, Groningen
21:00
New Model Army Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
The Benelux Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Knalland-albumpresentatie De Helling, Utrecht
Foto New Model Army
New Model Army Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
21:00
Mile Me Deaf Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Jon Tarifa album release party SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:15
Stevie Ann Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:30
Dicht op 't Vuur Noorderlicht, Amsterdam
21:30
The Muggs (USA) The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Yori Swart Patronaat, Haarlem

vrijdag 31 mei 2013

Mattanja Joy Bradley / The New Shining Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
LaLaLies / The SelfEmployed J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Guido Weijers - V C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Night Beats + Supprt Vera, Groningen
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Alex Agnew - Interesting times De Eendracht, Gemert
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Climates / Closure In Moscow / Dance Gavin Dance / Kavka, Antwerpen
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Parktheater, Eindhoven
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater De Kolk, Assen
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. De Mol, Lier
The Kyteman Orchestra Havenkwartier, Deventer
1
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Flint, Amersfoort
Yamato Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Health
Health Trouw, Amsterdam
3
Foto Praamstra Live met The Paceshifters
Praamstra Live met The Paceshifters Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
18:00
Friday Night Out: Verheij & friends North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Foto Black-Bone / Textures / The Charm The Fury
Black-Bone / Textures / The Charm The Fury Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
1
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Bløf Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Stevie Ann De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto New Cool Collective
New Cool Collective DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
6
20:00
Benefietconcert voor Mongolië Atak, Enschede
20:00
Lana Del Rey Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
King of the World Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Cancel Your Weekend ACU, Utrecht
1
20:00
Teresa Salgueiro Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Holland Casino Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Foto Trampled by Turtles
Trampled by Turtles Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
Today Is The Day 013, Tilburg
20:00
Mike Tramp Extase, Tilburg
1
20:00
Rauw Hees Teder - Equinox the Peacekeeper / Flip N De Grott, Breda
Foto Drive Like Maria / Green Lizard
Drive Like Maria / Green Lizard De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
JB Meijers Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Toto Rockhal,
20:00
Yori Swart Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Foto I.M. Clive Burr Concert, live: Up The Irons & Spec
I.M. Clive Burr Concert, live: Up The Irons & Spec Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Knalland Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
The Cool Quest Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Spinvis / Zapp 4 Zeeuwse Concertzaal, Middelburg
20:00
Daan Hofman De Kunstmaan, Tilburg
Foto Lucinda Williams
Lucinda Williams Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
Foto Rufus Wainwright + Residentie Orkest
Rufus Wainwright + Residentie Orkest Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
1
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Pagina -1293