PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1292
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 31 mei
Havenkwartier
Deventer
1
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. De Mol
Lier
De Eendracht
Gemert
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
18:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Kunstmaan
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
1
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
De Grott
Breda
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Holland Casino Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Zeeuwse Concertzaal
Middelburg
dB's
Utrecht
1
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
6
20:00
Rockhal
013
Tilburg
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
1
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
9
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
De Oude Remise
Bad Nieuweschans
1
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
De Hip
Deventer
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
22:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
22:00
Noorderlicht
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
1
za 01 jun
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Café The Florin
Utrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
Casino Beringen
Beringen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
13:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
15:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
19:00
Joint
Overboelare
19:30
Artis
Amsterdam
OJC Comeet
Someren
1
2
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam

vrijdag 31 mei 2013

The Kyteman Orchestra Havenkwartier, Deventer
1
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Flint, Amersfoort
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. De Mol, Lier
Alex Agnew - Interesting times De Eendracht, Gemert
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Praamstra Live met The Paceshifters
Praamstra Live met The Paceshifters Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
18:00
Friday Night Out: Verheij & friends North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Foto Black-Bone / Textures / The Charm The Fury
Black-Bone / Textures / The Charm The Fury Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
1
Foto Trampled by Turtles
Trampled by Turtles Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
JB Meijers Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Stevie Ann De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
The Cool Quest Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Bløf Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Daan Hofman De Kunstmaan, Tilburg
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Teresa Salgueiro Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Knalland Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Cancel Your Weekend ACU, Utrecht
1
20:00
Yori Swart Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Rauw Hees Teder - Equinox the Peacekeeper / Flip N De Grott, Breda
20:00
Benefietconcert voor Mongolië Atak, Enschede
20:00
Lana Del Rey Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Foto Drive Like Maria / Green Lizard
Drive Like Maria / Green Lizard De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Holland Casino Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Spinvis / Zapp 4 Zeeuwse Concertzaal, Middelburg
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger dB's, Utrecht
1
Foto New Cool Collective
New Cool Collective DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
6
20:00
Toto Rockhal,
Today Is The Day 013, Tilburg
20:00
Mike Tramp Extase, Tilburg
1
20:00
King of the World Iduna, Drachten
Foto I.M. Clive Burr Concert, live: Up The Irons & Spec
I.M. Clive Burr Concert, live: Up The Irons & Spec Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Foto Rufus Wainwright + Residentie Orkest
Rufus Wainwright + Residentie Orkest Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
1
20:15
Beef Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Popkoor Timeless - The show must go on Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Tim Akkerman - The Buddy Holly Story Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Lucinda Williams
Lucinda Williams Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:30
The Kyteman Orchestra Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:30
Beyoncé Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
9
1
20:30
The Sidekicks - EP release 013, Tilburg
Foto Crashdiet + supports Sister & Sleekstain
Crashdiet + supports Sister & Sleekstain Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Intgeniep Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Jenn Rawling & Basho Parks De Oude Remise, Bad Nieuweschans
1
20:30
The Woken Trees Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Gregory Page Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Bullerslug (Metal) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Schwarzblut De Hip, Deventer
21:00
Maite Hontelé RASA, Utrecht
21:00
The Epstein Tivoli, Utrecht
1
21:00
Joy Division Undercover Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
Foto Andy Frasco
Andy Frasco Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
My School's Got Talent Corneel, Lelystad
21:30
De Hofstad Groep / Six Million Dollar Men / The An Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
DJ Collectief Naald & Kraak EKKO, Utrecht
21:30
Teresa Jenee MC Theater, Amsterdam
22:00
Cheap Thrills / The Brave Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
22:00
Noorderlicht LIVE! Roman Ensemble Noorderlicht, Amsterdam
22:00
Wolf People Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Rockacantina: COLOSSA + Circus Mayhem Ernesto's, Sittard
1

zaterdag 01 juni 2013

Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Yamato Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Spijkers met Koppen: Beans & Fatback Café The Florin, Utrecht
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Diligentia, Den Haag
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - Interesting times De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
1
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Casino Beringen, Beringen
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Parktheater, Eindhoven
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
13:00
Festival Havenwerk Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
15:00
Aliyah Melkweg, Amsterdam
16:00
Blue Note ClubSessions: Bruut! Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Bruut! Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
19:00
Dollarqueen Joint, Overboelare
19:30
ZOOmeravond - Orlando Artis, Amsterdam
Foto MUSE Preparty
MUSE Preparty OJC Comeet, Someren
1
2
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Lightnin' Guy & The Mighty Gators Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Stevie Ann Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Kiss on the Rocks with Symphony DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Bløf Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Me & Mr. Jansen CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Pagina -1292