PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1291
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 05 jun
Musis
Arnhem
Capitole
Gent
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Spieghel
Groningen
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
19:00
Perron 55
Venlo
19:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
35
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
6
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
013
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
2
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Vera
Groningen
2
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
do 06 jun
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Capitole
Gent
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
11
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
4
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
8
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:45
013
Tilburg
21:00
330 Live
Den Haag
1
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
D' Oude Stoep
Vlaardingen
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 07 jun
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. De Ster
Willebroek
De Spil
Roeselare
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
2
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
Werftheater
Utrecht
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
NAXT Stage
Almelo
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Little Devil
Tilburg
3
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Rodahal
Kerkrade
6
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
13
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
20:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
3
20:00
Mezz
Breda
4
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam

woensdag 05 juni 2013

Yamato Musis, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Capitole, Gent
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy De Spieghel, Groningen
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
19:00
KTM On Tour Perron 55, Venlo
19:30
Rihanna Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Neil Young & Crazy Horse Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
35
1
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Joe Satriani
Joe Satriani 013, Tilburg
6
1
20:00
Dinerconcert met Post it Painters De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
GhostPoet Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Lesoir Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Steve Earle De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Doc Brown 013, Tilburg
Foto Glen Hansard en BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra
Glen Hansard en BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
2
20:30
Meschiya Lake & The Little Big Horns Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
The Veils Vera, Groningen
2
20:30
Andy Cairns Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Anne Jan Toonstra - De Hyena's De Spieghel, Groningen

donderdag 06 juni 2013

Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Barbra Streisand Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
2
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig Capitole, Gent
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto Slayer
Slayer Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
11
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Yamato Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Douwe Bob Posthuma
Douwe Bob Posthuma Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Rihanna Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Dinerconcert met Jamie Peet, Reinier Baas e.a. De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Nick Waterhouse
Nick Waterhouse Mezz, Breda
4
An acoustic evening with Andy Cairns of Therapy? Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Aestrid P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Hungarian Passion Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
20:00
MyStage Goes Hardcore/Punk Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Armed And Dangerous Tour - Graverot / Shaboon / Sh Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Thee Spivs dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Playground Comedy – Tex de Wit e.a. Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
GhostPoet BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Joe Satriani
Joe Satriani De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:15
Het Publiek Kiest - De Bezetting Speelt Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Peter Murphy Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
The Veils Doornroosje, Nijmegen
8
20:30
Defunkt LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Onder Invloed - 5 jarig jubileum EKKO, Utrecht
20:45
Tweak Bird 013, Tilburg
21:00
HITT 330 Live, Den Haag
1
21:00
Rock College Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Joe Buck Yourself (USA)+ Rachel Brooke (USA) + Viv The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Mister and Mississippi + Vincent Kenter Vera, Groningen
21:30
Maison Tonale De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Coasts Rotown, Rotterdam
3
22:00
Klub Bulk: Disko Matique + U Know & The Drill Mezz, Breda
22:00
Meschiya Lake Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Six 60 Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Ratko Zjaca D' Oude Stoep, Vlaardingen
23:45
Deep Motions: DJ Merites + Emilio Bestevez Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 07 juni 2013

Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - Interesting times C.C. De Ster, Willebroek
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Spil, Roeselare
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
2
Yamato Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Werftheater, Utrecht
Laura Marling Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Chiraw / Devious / Macabre / The Scarlet Claw / Un NAXT Stage, Almelo
19:00
Joe Buck Yourself Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Back At Seven / Bazzookas / Lost Lions Of India / Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Arabrot / Bison B.C. / Black Cobra Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Marnie Stern Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Gloryhammer - Magnetron
Gloryhammer - Magnetron Little Devil, Tilburg
3
20:00
Meschiya Lake Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Strawelte Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Foto Slayer
Slayer Rodahal, Kerkrade
6
20:00
Mercy Giants dB's, Utrecht
Foto Alicia Keys
Alicia Keys Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
13
Foto Mark Knopfler
Mark Knopfler IJsselhallen, Zwolle
20:00
Casper Tielrooij / Elias Mazian / Monki / Morgan G MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
3rd Floor Magic & Skiggy Rapz P60, Amstelveen
20:00
ED Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Marathon by ENorm DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Valerius Paard, Den Haag
Foto Guus Meeuwis
Guus Meeuwis Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
3
20:00
The Veils Mezz, Breda
4
20:00
Lucinda Williams Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Daniel Lohues De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Denise Jannah LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Pagina -1291